Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Puerto Rico (PUR)

No. Tournament Last update
1 Campeonato Juvenil de Puerto Rico 2021 3 Minutes
2 XVIII Abierto José de Diego 5 Days 21 Hours
3 Torneo de Ajedrez Invitacional Hibrido de Puerto Rico 7 Days 17 Hours
4 Gran Torneo Melia Century Hotel Clase A (Abierta) 12 Days 6 Hours
5 Gran Torneo Melia Century Hotel Clase B (U1800) 12 Days 6 Hours
6 7mo. Torneo de Ajedrez Memorial Narciso Rabell Mendez 39 Days 8 Hours
7 IV Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez de Guaynabo 54 Days 22 Hours
8 Campeonato por Equipos On Line de International Chess Corpoation y la Federación 125 Days 19 Hours
9 Campeonato de Puerto Rico 2020 131 Days 22 Hours
10 12mo. Torneo de Ajedrez Linares al Estilo Puertorriqueño Online Maestra Cerrada 208 Days
11 José De Diego Online 358 Days 16 Hours
12 Match On-Line Aguadilla vs San Sebastian 369 Days 19 Hours
13 Torneo por Equipos Boricua Online 379 Days 15 Hours
14 Campeonato Femenino de Puerto Rico 2020 411 Days 22 Hours
15 28vo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Universitaria (Abierta) 414 Days 1 Hours
16 28vo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Superior (9-12) 414 Days 1 Hours
17 28vo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Intermedia (6-8) 414 Days 1 Hours
18 28vo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Elemental (K-5) 414 Days 1 Hours
19 Torneo de Ajedrez Blitz Hecho en Puerto Rico 419 Days 19 Hours
20 TORNEO SAMARITANO 2020 419 Days 23 Hours
21 Torneo de Ajedrez Blitz Cerrado de Exhibicion 421 Days 19 Hours
22 III Torneo Abierto de Guaynabo 425 Days 6 Hours
23 Torneo UPR Mayaguez 426 Days 1 Hours
24 Torneo Clasificatorio de Ajedre de Puerto Rico 2020 439 Days 21 Hours
25 Campeonato Juvenil de Puerto Rico 2020 453 Days 19 Hours
26 Torneo Rapido del Oeste 462 Days
27 Segundo Cerrado Invernal Añasqueño 467 Days 20 Hours
28 Segundo Torneo Blitz San Antonio Abad 470 Days 23 Hours
29 Torneo de Cierre de Semestre del Programa de Ajedrez de Guaynabo Basico B 491 Days 21 Hours
30 Torneo de Cierre de Semestre del Programa de Ajedrez de Guaynabo Intermedio 491 Days 21 Hours
31 Torneo de Cierre de Semestre del Programa de Ajedrez de Guaynabo Basico A 491 Days 21 Hours
32 1er Torneo High Achievement Christian School Categoria de 6to a 11vo grado 493 Days 2 Hours
33 1er Torneo High Achievement Christian School Categoria de 4to y 5to grado 493 Days 2 Hours
34 1er Torneo High Achievement Christian School Categoria de tercer grado 493 Days 2 Hours
35 Torneo de la Navidad 495 Days 22 Hours
36 Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 12-13 F 500 Days 7 Hours
37 Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 12-13 M 500 Days 20 Hours
38 Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 16-19 M 500 Days 21 Hours
39 Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 16-19 F 500 Days 21 Hours
40 Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 14-15 M 500 Days 21 Hours
41 Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 14-15 F 500 Days 21 Hours
42 Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 12-13 M 500 Days 21 Hours
43 Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 12-13 F 500 Days 21 Hours
44 Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 10-11 M 500 Days 21 Hours
45 Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 10-11 F 500 Days 21 Hours
46 Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 8-9 M 500 Days 21 Hours
47 Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 8-9 F 500 Days 21 Hours
48 1er Torneo Universitario por Equipos UAGM Chess 504 Days
49 Torneo de Cupey Ville Abierta 504 Days 3 Hours
50 Torneo Regional de Bayamón 2019 Categoria 12-13 F 504 Days 4 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use