Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Philippines (PHI)

No. Tournament Last update
1 Zone 3.3 Zonal Chess Championships 2021 9 Hours 28 Min.
2 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 13 - Girls) 1 Days 7 Hours
3 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 11 - Boys) 1 Days 7 Hours
4 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 13 - Boys) 1 Days 7 Hours
5 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 09 - Boys) 1 Days 7 Hours
6 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 09 - Girls) 1 Days 7 Hours
7 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 11 - Girls) 1 Days 7 Hours
8 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 15 - Boys) 1 Days 10 Hours
9 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 15 - Girls) 1 Days 10 Hours
10 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 17 - Boys) 1 Days 10 Hours
11 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 17 - Girls) 1 Days 10 Hours
12 PSC-NCFP Selection - Mindanao Leg Elimination - MEN 3 Days 6 Hours
13 PSC-NCFP Selection - Mindanao Leg Elimination - WOMEN 3 Days 7 Hours
14 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 8 Boys) 6 Days 7 Hours
15 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 8 Girls) 6 Days 7 Hours
16 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 10 Boys) 6 Days 7 Hours
17 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 10 Girls) 6 Days 7 Hours
18 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 12 Boys) 6 Days 7 Hours
19 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 12 Girls) 6 Days 7 Hours
20 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 14 Boys) 6 Days 7 Hours
21 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 14 Girls) 6 Days 7 Hours
22 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 16 Boys) 6 Days 7 Hours
23 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 16 Girls) 6 Days 7 Hours
24 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 18 Boys) 6 Days 7 Hours
25 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 18 Girls) 6 Days 7 Hours
26 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 20 Boys) 6 Days 7 Hours
27 National Age Group Chess Championship - Mindanao Leg (Under 20 Girls) 6 Days 7 Hours
28 Toledo City Trojans Team Arena Practice Mode 1_Elimination 8 Days 6 Hours
29 Toledo City Trojans Team Arena 6 Players_Elimination 8 Days 6 Hours
30 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - North Luzon Leg (Under 09 - Boys) 8 Days 7 Hours
31 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - North Luzon Leg (Under 09 - Girls) 8 Days 7 Hours
32 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - North Luzon Leg (Under 11 - Open) 8 Days 7 Hours
33 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - North Luzon Leg (Under 13 - Boys) 8 Days 7 Hours
34 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - North Luzon Leg (Under 13 - Girls) 8 Days 7 Hours
35 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - North Luzon Leg (Under 15 - Boys) 8 Days 11 Hours
36 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - North Luzon Leg (Under 15 - Girls) 8 Days 11 Hours
37 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - North Luzon Leg (Under 17 - Boys) 8 Days 11 Hours
38 National Youth & Schools Chess Championship - North Luzon Leg (Under 17 - Girls) 8 Days 11 Hours
39 PSC-NCFP Selection - Visayas Leg Elimination - WOMEN 10 Days 7 Hours
40 PSC-NCFP Selection - Visayas Leg Elimination - MEN 10 Days 7 Hours
41 National Age Group Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 10 Boys) 13 Days 9 Hours
42 National Age Group Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 10 Girls) 13 Days 9 Hours
43 National Age Group Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 12 Boys) 13 Days 9 Hours
44 National Age Group Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 12 Girls) 13 Days 9 Hours
45 National Age Group Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 14 Boys) 13 Days 9 Hours
46 National Age Group Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 14 Girls) 13 Days 9 Hours
47 National Age Group Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 16 Girls) 13 Days 13 Hours
48 National Age Group Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 16 Boys) 13 Days 13 Hours
49 National Age Group Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 18 Boys) 13 Days 13 Hours
50 National Age Group Chess Championship - Visayas Leg (Under 18 Girls) 13 Days 13 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use