Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Paraguay (PAR)

No. Tournament Last update
1 I IRT CLASIFICATORIO "EL PORVENIR GUAIRENO" SUB 2200 - VILLARRICA 45 Days 2 Hours
2 TORNEO 45+15. APERTURA LIBRE. 8 ONDAS 59 Days 6 Hours
3 TORNEO SISTEMA SUIZO.RITMO 60+15. 10 RONDAS 62 Days 1 Hours
4 Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" FINAL_Emparejamientos 118 Days 15 Hours
5 Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" TERCERO_CUARTO_Emparejamientos 118 Days 15 Hours
6 Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" SEMIFINAL_Emparejamientos 118 Days 15 Hours
7 Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" CUARTOS FINAL_Emparejamientos 118 Days 15 Hours
8 Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" TORNEO CERRADO GRUPO_D 119 Days 1 Hours
9 Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" TORNEO CERRADO GRUPO_C 119 Days 1 Hours
10 Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" TORNEO CERRADO GRUPO_A 119 Days 1 Hours
11 Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" TORNEO CERRADO GRUPO_B 119 Days 1 Hours
12 Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" Rapidas_19.12.2020 125 Days 22 Hours
13 Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" 19 Horas Simultanea GM Bachmann Axel 2599 PAR 126 Days
14 Torneo Online por Equipos de la FEPARAJ - Bronce 154 Days 1 Hours
15 Torneo Online por Equipos de la FEPARAJ - Final 154 Days 1 Hours
16 Torneo Online por Equipos de la FEPARAJ - Semifinal Match 2 154 Days 2 Hours
17 Torneo Online por Equipos de la FEPARAJ - Semifinal Match 1 154 Days 2 Hours
18 Torneo Online por Equipos de la FEPARAJ - Cuartos de Final Match 2 154 Days 3 Hours
19 Torneo Online por Equipos de la FEPARAJ - Cuartos de Final Match 1 154 Days 3 Hours
20 Torneo Online por Equipos de la FEPARAJ - Cuartos de Final Match 3 154 Days 3 Hours
21 Torneo Online por Equipos de la FEPARAJ - Cuartos de Final Match 4 154 Days 3 Hours
22 Torneo Online por Equipos de la FEPARAJ 159 Days 22 Hours
23 Torneo Online Sub2000 ELO FIDE STANDARD del Cub Peon Avanza 09-05-2020 315 Days 20 Hours
24 Torneo Online Sub-16 del Club Peon Avanza 356 Days 21 Hours
25 Match Amistoso Paraguay vs Argentina 381 Days 17 Hours
26 Primer tornero virtual Peón avanza 04042020 001 384 Days 20 Hours
27 I IRT Clasificatorio 2020 Club Aleman Sub 2200 411 Days 21 Hours
28 TORNEO ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ PEDRO JUAN CABALLERO Homenaje al Maestro Internacional Cristóbal Valiente 415 Days 1 Hours
29 Torneo Copa "Ventiladores Wahson" de Comercial Valle Apua 419 Days 22 Hours
30 Peón Avanza Febrero 002 22-02-2020 426 Days 22 Hours
31 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 14 ABS 438 Days 1 Hours
32 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 18 ABS 438 Days 1 Hours
33 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 12 ABS 438 Days 2 Hours
34 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 8 ABS DESEMPATE 438 Days 7 Hours
35 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 12 RAPIDAS 438 Days 20 Hours
36 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 10 RAPIDAS 438 Days 21 Hours
37 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 16 RAPIDAS 438 Days 21 Hours
38 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 18 RAPIDAS 438 Days 21 Hours
39 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 14 RAPIDAS 438 Days 21 Hours
40 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 8 ABS 439 Days
41 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 18 FEM DESEMPATE 439 Days 1 Hours
42 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 18 FEM 439 Days 5 Hours
43 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 14 FEM 439 Days 6 Hours
44 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 8 FEM 439 Days 6 Hours
45 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 16 FEM 439 Days 7 Hours
46 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 16 ABS 439 Days 8 Hours
47 Torneo Rapido Peon Avanza 06022020 439 Days 15 Hours
48 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 8 RAPIDAS 439 Days 21 Hours
49 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 10 FEM 439 Days 21 Hours
50 FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2020 SUB 10 ABS 439 Days 22 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use