Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Panama (PAN)

No. Tournament Last update
1 TORNEO - SUIZO MARZO 2021 CHESS CAFE INTERNET 8 Days 18 Hours
2 V TORNEO INTERNO PEDRO VALDEZ 26 Days 5 Hours
3 TORNEO - SUIZO MARZO 2021 CHESS CAFE INTERNET 26 Days 20 Hours
4 IV TORNEO INTERNO PEDRO VALDES 50 Days 3 Hours
5 III TORNEO INTERNO PEDRO VALDEZ 87 Days 21 Hours
6 II TORNEO INTERNO PEDRO VALDEZ 123 Days 4 Hours
7 Segunda Copa Interna 28 de Noviembre Royal Chess Club 139 Days 22 Hours
8 Torneo Interno Pedro Valdez 2020 166 Days 22 Hours
9 Torneo Ciclo Olimpico Elo Clasico del Club El Alfil 168 Days
10 TORNEO BLITZ VIKINGO CHESS CAFE INTERNET 176 Days 16 Hours
11 TORNEO DE LA BIENVENIDA Y APERTURA DEL CHESS CAFE INTERNET 218 Days 19 Hours
12 Olimpíada Online 2020 - Preparación Panamá y Honduras 262 Days 17 Hours
13 Olimpíada Online 2020 - Preparación Panamá y Guatemala 265 Days 19 Hours
14 Olimpíada Online 2020 - Preparación Panamá y Bolivia 268 Days 18 Hours
15 Olimpíada Online 2020 - Preparación Panamá y México 272 Days 18 Hours
16 TORNEO BLITZ 8 DE MARZO DIA INTERNACIONAL DE LA MUJER 402 Days 15 Hours
17 Torneo Blitz de Ajedrez Marzo 2020 409 Days 19 Hours
18 Copa Verano Atrio Categoria U08 412 Days
19 Copa Verano Atrio Categoria U10 412 Days
20 Copa Verano Atrio Categoria U17 412 Days
21 Campeonato por Categorías Bocas del Toro 417 Days 16 Hours
22 Campeonato Nacional Absoluto Final 2020 417 Days 17 Hours
23 Campeonato Nacional Femenino Final 2020 417 Days 17 Hours
24 TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO DE CATEGORIAS MENORES DE HERRERA 2020 418 Days 3 Hours
25 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ SEXY BATIDO ABSOLUTO 418 Days 22 Hours
26 Torneo Provincial de Categorias (Sub 15 y Sub 17) 418 Days 23 Hours
27 Campeonato Provincial por Categorias (Sub 13) 418 Days 23 Hours
28 Campeonato Provincial por Categorias (Sub 11) 418 Days 23 Hours
29 Campeonato Provincial por Categorias (Sub 7 y sub 9) 418 Days 23 Hours
30 Primera Copa Anclas Malll Categoria SUB 10 420 Days 18 Hours
31 Primera Copa Anclas Malll Categoria SUB 14 420 Days 18 Hours
32 Primera Copa Anclas Malll Categoria Abierta 420 Days 18 Hours
33 Torneo Preparatorio II 421 Days 23 Hours
34 Preparatorio para el Nacional por Categoria 422 Days 23 Hours
35 TORNEO BLITZ AMISTAD CHESS CAFE INTERNET 430 Days 18 Hours
36 2020 PANAMA OESTE PROVINCIAL SUB 13 432 Days
37 2020 PANAMA OESTE PROVINCIAL SUB 15 Y SUB 17 432 Days 15 Hours
38 2020 PANAMA OESTE PROVINCIAL SUB 11 432 Days 15 Hours
39 2020 PANAMA OESTE PROVINCIAL SUB 7 Y SUB 9 432 Days 15 Hours
40 I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ OPEN SANTIAGO ABSOLUTO 2020 432 Days 21 Hours
41 Campeonato de categorias 2020-Chiriqui-Absoluto 433 Days 1 Hours
42 I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ OPEN SANTIAGO INFANTIL 2020 433 Days 1 Hours
43 Campeonato de categorias 2020-Chiriqui Femenino 433 Days 1 Hours
44 Torneo Provincial de Categorias Colón 2020 433 Days 2 Hours
45 I TORNEO AMISTOSO RAPID 2020 - HERRERA 433 Days 23 Hours
46 Primer Round Robin 2020 434 Days 4 Hours
47 Torneo Suizo 2020 437 Days 2 Hours
48 Campeonato Nacional Femenino Semifinal 439 Days 21 Hours
49 Campeonato Nacional Absoluto Semifinal 439 Days 22 Hours
50 TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ FEB 2020 444 Days 19 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use