Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Netherlands (NED)

No. Tournament Last update
1 Arbiter Training 10 Days 2 Hours
2 De Pion Jeugd voorjaar 2020 - F 158 Days 7 Hours
3 De Pion Jeugd voorjaar 2020 - D 158 Days 7 Hours
4 De Pion Jeugd voorjaar 2020 - B 158 Days 7 Hours
5 De Pion Jeugd voorjaar 2020 - E 197 Days 1 Hours
6 De Pion Jeugd voorjaar 2020 - C 197 Days 1 Hours
7 De Pion Jeugd voorjaar 2020 - A 197 Days 2 Hours
8 NBSB Teamkampioenschappen 2020 cat. D 209 Days
9 NBSB Teamkampioenschappen 2020 cat. E 209 Days 3 Hours
10 NOSBO E teamkampioenschap 215 Days 22 Hours
11 NOSBO D teamkampioenschap 215 Days 22 Hours
12 Batavia Chess Tournament 2020 419 Days 5 Hours
13 DC-2020-16-feb-Stap 3 District Cup 2020 16 feb Stap 3 432 Days 2 Hours
14 DC-2020-16-feb-Stap 1-2 District Cup 2020 16 feb Stap 1 en 2 433 Days 6 Hours
15 DC-2020-16-feb-Stap 4 District Cup 2020 16 feb Stap 4 433 Days 7 Hours
16 Interne Competitie SV De Pion - B1-Groep - Voorjaar 2020 433 Days 8 Hours
17 Interne Competitie SV De Pion - B3-Groep - Voorjaar 2020 444 Days 2 Hours
18 Interne Competitie SV De Pion - B2-Groep - Voorjaar 2020 455 Days 3 Hours
19 DC-2020-12-Jan-Stap 3 District Cup 2020 12 Jan Stap 3 468 Days 3 Hours
20 DC-2020-12-Jan-Stap 4 District Cup 2020 12 Jan Stap 4 468 Days 6 Hours
21 DC-2020-12-Jan-Stap 1 en 2 District Cup 2020 12 Jan Stap 1en 2 468 Days 6 Hours
22 NBSB PK Jeugd 2019-2020 Cat. D 475 Days 6 Hours
23 Interne Competitie SV De Pion - C-groep - Najaar 2019 476 Days 10 Hours
24 Interne Competitie SV De Pion - B-Groep - Najaar 2019 476 Days 10 Hours
25 Interne Competitie SV De Pion - A-Groep - Najaar 2019 476 Days 10 Hours
26 Chessfestival Groningen Compact C 480 Days 6 Hours
27 Chessfestival Groningen Compact B 480 Days 7 Hours
28 Chessfestival Groningen Compact A 480 Days 7 Hours
29 Chessfestival Groningen 4K I 480 Days 7 Hours
30 Chessfestival Groningen 4K H 480 Days 7 Hours
31 Chessfestival Groningen 4K G 480 Days 7 Hours
32 Chessfestival Groningen 4K F 480 Days 7 Hours
33 Chessfestival Groningen 4K E 480 Days 7 Hours
34 Chessfestival Groningen 4K D 480 Days 7 Hours
35 Chessfestival Groningen 4K C 480 Days 7 Hours
36 Chessfestival Groningen 4K B 480 Days 7 Hours
37 Chessfestival Groningen 4K A 480 Days 7 Hours
38 Chessfestival Groningen University Challenge 480 Days 7 Hours
39 Chessfestival Groningen Group C 480 Days 8 Hours
40 Chessfestival Groningen Group B 480 Days 8 Hours
41 Chessfestival Groningen Group A 480 Days 8 Hours
42 DC-2020-8-DEC-Stap 1 District Cup 2020 8 DEC Stap 1 503 Days 6 Hours
43 DC-2020-8-DEC-Stap 3 District Cup 2020 8 DEC Stap 3 503 Days 6 Hours
44 DC-2020-8-DEC-Stap 2 District Cup 2020 8 DEC Stap 2 503 Days 6 Hours
45 DC-2020-8-DEC-Stap 4 District Cup 2020 8 DEC Stap 4 503 Days 7 Hours
46 De Pion Jeugd najaar 2019 - F 505 Days 1 Hours
47 De Pion Jeugd najaar 2019 - B 511 Days 12 Hours
48 De Pion Jeugd najaar 2019 - A 516 Days 12 Hours
49 De Pion Jeugd najaar 2019 - D 516 Days 12 Hours
50 De Pion Jeugd najaar 2019 - E 516 Days 12 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use