Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Nicaragua (NCA)

No. Tournament Last update
1 Torneo de la Asociacion Departamental de Ajedrez de Bluefields I Etapa 2021. 1 Days 5 Hours
2 Torneo Municipal de Ajedrez Escolares Juvenil Masculino 15-17-Jinotepe 4 Days 1 Hours
3 Torneo Municipal de Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Juveniles Femenino 15-17 Jinotepe 4 Days 2 Hours
4 III Torneo David Bayardo Muniz in Memoriam 2021 5 Days 19 Hours
5 Campeonato Nacional Femenino (Final) 2021 5 Days 22 Hours
6 1er Torneo Blitz FIDE - Club de Ajedrez Torre Fuerte (Pre-Inscritos) 6 Days 5 Hours
7 Liga de Ajedrez LEONEL RUGAMA RUGAMA 6 Days 17 Hours
8 Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Rápido-AJRA-2021 7 Days 1 Hours
9 ELIMINATORIAS DEPARTAMENTALES MASCULINO BOACO (INFANTIL) 15 Days 21 Hours
10 ELIMINATORIAS DEPARTAMENTALES FEMENINO BOACO INFANTIL 16 Days
11 Campeonato Nacional Absoluto de Ajedrez (Final) 2021 26 Days 21 Hours
12 1er Torneo Interno Interno Escuela de Ajedrez "León, Santiago de los Caballeros" 27 Days 17 Hours
13 "XVI EDICION DR. CLEMENTE GUIDO" 27 Days 21 Hours
14 ELIMINATORIAS ESCOLARES MUNICIPALES BOACO INFANTIL (MUJERES) 31 Days 2 Hours
15 Torneo Blitz - Fundación Instituto Monseñor Lezcano "Alejandro Morales Suárez" 42 Days 6 Hours
16 Torneo Relampago de Ajedrez Alcaldía de Managua 2021 42 Days 17 Hours
17 I Torneo Virtual para Personas Ciegas de Nicaragua 2021 54 Days 7 Hours
18 Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto de Ajedrez 2021 54 Days 21 Hours
19 XXIX JUEGOS NACIONALES DE DOCENTES UNIVERSITARIOS-UNIAV-RIVAS AJEDREZ Individual 57 Days 22 Hours
20 Torneo en comemoracion al general Sandino 61 Days 18 Hours
21 Segunda Fase del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2021 62 Days 21 Hours
22 XXIX JUEGOS NACIONALES DE DOCENTES UNIVERSITARIOS-UNIAV-RIVAS AJEDREZ Equipos 72 Days 17 Hours
23 1 ER TORNEO BLITZ FIDE AMABA 2021 88 Days 18 Hours
24 Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2021 96 Days 22 Hours
25 1ER. TORNEO BLITZ FIDE AMABA 2021 (Pre Inscritos). 102 Days 8 Hours
26 XX Torneo Internacional Ing Joaquin Hurtado in Memoriam 2020 109 Days 19 Hours
27 Torneo de Ajedrez Relámpago Sub 16 - Masaya 2021 110 Days 18 Hours
28 Torneo Blitz FIDE Navideño León 2020 111 Days 6 Hours
29 TORNEO ELITE GASPAR GARCIA LAVIANA 2020 114 Days 7 Hours
30 TORNEO U-20 GASPAR GARCIA LAVIANA 114 Days 7 Hours
31 Torneo Rapid FIDE NCC - CLUB LOS TITANES 2020 119 Days 7 Hours
32 Torneo Blitz MN Gerardo Landez in Memoriam, 2020 119 Days 17 Hours
33 Torneo de Ajedrez de la Asociación Departamental de Madriz 2020 119 Days 18 Hours
34 TORNEO AMISTOSO UNAN/ESTELI - AMABA/BOACO 136 Days 1 Hours
35 XV Edicion Torneo de Ajedrez Dr. Clemente Guido In Memoriam 139 Days 1 Hours
36 Torneo Municapal IND/AMABA 140 Days 22 Hours
37 Torneo Promocional de Ajedrez Alfil de Rey 2020 145 Days 22 Hours
38 Torneo de Ajedrez de Alcaldia de Ciudad Sandino -ALCISA Abierto 146 Days
39 Torneo Blitz FIDE NCC - AMABA 2020 148 Days 6 Hours
40 Torneo Blitz FIDE NCC - CLUB LOS TITANES 2020 157 Days 21 Hours
41 Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Relampago Infantil -Juvenil Sub 14 159 Days 23 Hours
42 Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Relampago Infantil Sub 18 159 Days 23 Hours
43 CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POR EQUIPOS (FINAL) 2020 167 Days 20 Hours
44 Torneo Blitz NCC - Club Municipal de Ajedrez de Rivas 174 Days 16 Hours
45 Torneo de Ajedrez III Aniversario del Centro Ruso 175 Days 1 Hours
46 Torneo de Ajedrez Rápido de la Asociación Departamental de Bluefields 2020, Atlántico Sur. 178 Days 15 Hours
47 PRIMER TORNEO VIRTUAL FEMENINO DE AJEDREZ ADAPTADO Las Damas del Ajedrez 180 Days 19 Hours
48 Torneo Rapid FIDE NCC - Club Petrosian 2020 185 Days 17 Hours
49 Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional por Equipos 2020 194 Days 19 Hours
50 Eliminatorias Escolares - Departamentales (Boaco) 2020 200 Days 8 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use