Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Luxembourg (LUX)

No. Tournament Last update
1 1 champ jeunes de la Grande Region 16-18 538 Days 4 Hours
2 1er champ jeunes de la Grande Region U14 538 Days 4 Hours
3 1er champ jeunes de la Grande Region U12 538 Days 4 Hours
4 1 champ jeunes de la Grande Region U8-10 538 Days 4 Hours
5 1st Youth rapid tournament "Chess Rising Stars 2019" - GROUP A (U12 and U14) 573 Days 5 Hours
6 1st Youth rapid tournament "Chess Rising Stars 2019" - GROUP B (U10) 573 Days 5 Hours
7 1st Youth rapid tournament "Chess Rising Stars 2019" GROUP C (U08 & U06) 573 Days 5 Hours
8 Challenge de la Ville de Diekirch 657 Days 4 Hours
9 Championnat Blitz individuel 658 Days 5 Hours
10 Chess Laboratory Rapid 710 Days 8 Hours
11 Youth Championship Schengen U 14 714 Days 5 Hours
12 Youth Championship Schengen U 16 714 Days 5 Hours
13 Youth Championship Schengen U 12 714 Days 5 Hours
14 Youth Championship Schengen U 18 714 Days 5 Hours
15 Youth Championship Schengen U 8 714 Days 6 Hours
16 Youth Championship Schengen U 10 714 Days 6 Hours
17 Chamionnat 2019 cat C 739 Days 4 Hours
18 Championnat individuel cat B 739 Days 4 Hours
19 Challenge de la Ville de Diekirch 2018 Mémorial Jos Jacob 1020 Days 11 Hours
20 1st Youth Rapid PLANET CHESS 1085 Days 15 Hours
21 20. Challenge Hasi Schmitz 1449 Days 2 Hours
22 19. Challenge Hasi Schmitz 1631 Days 4 Hours
23 Championnat individuel 2016 - Catégorie B 1840 Days 4 Hours
24 Championnat individuel 2016 - Catégorie A 1840 Days 5 Hours
25 Championnat individuel 2016 - Catégorie C 1840 Days 5 Hours
26 2nd European Small Nations Individual Chess Championship (FIDE Zone 1.10) 1840 Days 7 Hours
27 Challenge Hasi Schmitz 2015 + Nationale Rapid Chess Meisterschaften 1966 Days 3 Hours
28 Championnat Rapid Chess par équipes 2015 2111 Days 11 Hours
29 6th MITROPA Cup 1981 2172 Days 12 Hours
30 Challenge Hasi Schmitz - 2014 2562 Days 4 Hours
31 SYLVESTERBLITZ DES SCHACHCLUB NORDSTAD 3039 Days 23 Hours
32 Coupe Willi Neu 2012 3115 Days 4 Hours
33 10 Staedte Turnier 2012 01+02/09/2012 Vianden 3155 Days 7 Hours
34 Hauptturnier - Challenge Hasi Schmit 2012 3289 Days 9 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use