Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Latvia (LAT)

No. Tournament Last update
1 GM Klovāns-2021-B 28 Minutes
2 2020-2021 FIDE World Chess Candidates Tournament 1 Hours 59 Min.
3 Latvijas 2021. gada 1/2 fināls 1 Hours 59 Min.
4 GM Klovāns-2021-A 11 Hours 40 Min.
5 GM Klovāns-2021-G-S-50-S-65 11 Hours 53 Min.
6 GM Klovāns-2021-E-U-14 11 Hours 54 Min.
7 GM Klovāns-2021-C-U-12 11 Hours 55 Min.
8 GM Klovāns-2021-D-G-12 11 Hours 55 Min.
9 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Vidzemes reģionālais fināls (1. - 4. klase/zēni) 2 Days 14 Hours
10 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Vidzemes reģionālais fināls (1. - 4. klase/meit.) 2 Days 14 Hours
11 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Vidzemes reģionālais fināls (5. - 9. klase/zēni) 2 Days 14 Hours
12 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Vidzemes reģionālais fināls (5. - 9. klase/meit.) 2 Days 14 Hours
13 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Vidzemes reģionālais fināls (10.-12. klase/zēni) 2 Days 14 Hours
14 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Vidzemes reģionālais fināls (10.-12. klase/meit.) 2 Days 14 Hours
15 Riga Technical University Open 2021 - Tournament A 3 Days 10 Hours
16 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Rīgas reģionālais fināls (1. - 4. klase/zēni) 3 Days 10 Hours
17 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Rīgas reģionālais fināls (1. - 4. klase/meitenes) 3 Days 10 Hours
18 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Rīgas reģionālais fināls (5. - 9. klase/zēni) 3 Days 10 Hours
19 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Rīgas reģionālais fināls (5. - 9. klase/meitenes) 3 Days 10 Hours
20 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Rīgas reģionālais fināls (10. - 12. klase/zēni) 3 Days 10 Hours
21 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Rīgas reģionālais fināls (10.-12. klase/meitenes) 3 Days 10 Hours
22 Riga Technical University Open 2021 - Tournament B 4 Days 11 Hours
23 Riga Technical University Open 2021 - Tournament Y 5 Days 14 Hours
24 Riga Technical University Open 2021 - Tournament C 5 Days 14 Hours
25 Riga Technical University Open 2021 - Tournament D 5 Days 14 Hours
26 Riga Technical University Open 2021 - Tournament E 5 Days 14 Hours
27 Riga Technical University Open 2021 - F Opening blitz tournament 5 Days 14 Hours
28 Riga Technical University Open 2021 - G Opening rapid tournament 5 Days 14 Hours
29 Riga Technical University Open 2021 - H Closing blitz tournament 5 Days 14 Hours
30 Latvijas Skolu šaha olimpiādes Lielais Fināls (1. - 4. klase/zēni) 6 Days 10 Hours
31 Latvijas Skolu šaha olimpiādes Lielais Fināls (1. - 4. klase/meitenes) 6 Days 10 Hours
32 Latvijas Skolu šaha olimpiādes Lielais Fināls (5. - 9. klase/zēni) 6 Days 10 Hours
33 Latvijas Skolu šaha olimpiādes Lielais Fināls (5. - 9. klase/meitenes) 6 Days 10 Hours
34 Latvijas Skolu šaha olimpiādes Lielais Fināls (10. - 12. klase/zēni) 6 Days 10 Hours
35 Latvijas Skolu šaha olimpiādes Lielais Fināls (10. - 12. klase/meitenes) 6 Days 10 Hours
36 2020-2021 FIDE World Chess Candidates Tournament 6 Days 11 Hours
37 NBS 2021. gada čempionāts šahā 7 Days 14 Hours
38 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Zemgales reģionālais fināls (1. - 4. klase/zēni) 9 Days 14 Hours
39 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Zemgales reģionālais fināls (1. - 4. klase/meit.) 9 Days 14 Hours
40 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Zemgales reģionālais fināls (5. - 9. klase/zēni) 9 Days 14 Hours
41 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Zemgales reģionālais fināls (5. - 9. klase/meit.) 9 Days 15 Hours
42 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Zemgales reģionālais fināls (10.-12. klase/zēni) 9 Days 15 Hours
43 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Zemgales reģionālais fināls (10.-12. klase/meit.) 9 Days 15 Hours
44 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Latgales reģionālais fināls (1. - 4. klase/zēni) 16 Days 15 Hours
45 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Latgales reģionālais fināls (1. - 4. klase/meit.) 16 Days 15 Hours
46 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Latgales reģionālais fināls (5. - 9. klase/zēni) 16 Days 15 Hours
47 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Latgales reģionālais fināls (5. - 9. klase/meit.) 16 Days 15 Hours
48 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Latgales reģionālais fināls (10.-12. klase/zēni) 16 Days 15 Hours
49 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Latgales reģionālais fināls (10.-12. klase/meit.) 16 Days 15 Hours
50 Latvijas skolu šaha olimpiādes Kurzemes reģionālais fināls (5. - 9. klase/meit.) 18 Days 14 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use