Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Kenya (KEN)

No. Tournament Last update
1 Davinci Cabin Invitational Rapids Chess Tournament 27 Days 20 Hours
2 Kitui Trainers Mini Tourna 2021 28 Days 14 Hours
3 Headstart Africa Kisii University Open 32 Days 3 Hours
4 Sun and Shield Internal Chess Tournament Under 8 44 Days 13 Hours
5 Sun and Shield Internal Chess Tournament Under 10 44 Days 13 Hours
6 Sun and Shield Internal Chess Tournament Under 14 44 Days 13 Hours
7 Terrian Invitational Rapid Challenge - Ladies 73 Days 8 Hours
8 DAYSTAR 21 91 Days 5 Hours
9 Terrian Invitational Rapid Challenge - Men 100 Days 10 Hours
10 The Ultimate Terrian Challenge : Mehul Gohil (1983) vs Ben Nguku (2056) 125 Days 6 Hours
11 DAYSTAR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP- End of Year 140 Days 9 Hours
12 KING OF CHESS KISII UNIVERSITY MEN'S LEAGUE 271 Days 12 Hours
13 Online Olympiad Team - Open Section 275 Days 12 Hours
14 Online Olympiad Team - Ladies Section 275 Days 13 Hours
15 Test Tournament 311 Days 8 Hours
16 Battle For Migingo Online Blitz Ladies Edition 2020 351 Days 1 Hours
17 Online Chess Supremacy Ladies Championship 2020 363 Days 12 Hours
18 Match Challenge - Namale Ben Nguku (2029) vs Methu Joseph Muragu (2125) 398 Days 4 Hours
19 3rd Laviva Lounge Chess Rapid 405 Days 4 Hours
20 KNYCC 2020 - Trans Nzoia Regional Qualifier; Under 8 412 Days 6 Hours
21 North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 18 Open 412 Days 7 Hours
22 North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 18 Girls 412 Days 7 Hours
23 North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 16 Boys 412 Days 7 Hours
24 North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 16 Girls 412 Days 7 Hours
25 North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 14 Boys 412 Days 7 Hours
26 North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 14 Girls 412 Days 7 Hours
27 KNYCC 2020 - Trans Nzoia Regional Qualifier; Under 18 412 Days 7 Hours
28 KNYCC 2020 - Trans Nzoia Regional Qualifier; Under 16 412 Days 7 Hours
29 KNYCC 2020 - Trans Nzoia Regional Qualifier; Under 14 412 Days 7 Hours
30 KNYCC 2020 - Trans Nzoia Regional Qualifier; Under 12 412 Days 7 Hours
31 KNYCC 2020 - Trans Nzoia Regional Qualifier; Under 10 412 Days 7 Hours
32 MERU KYNCCC REGIONAL QUALIFIERS 2020 U18 413 Days 6 Hours
33 MERU KYNCCC REGIONAL QUALIFIERS 2020 U16 413 Days 6 Hours
34 Coast Open Fide Rated Tournament 2020 - Open Section 413 Days 6 Hours
35 KUSA Womens' Championship Games 2020 413 Days 6 Hours
36 Coast Open Fide Rated Tournament 2020 - Junior Section 413 Days 6 Hours
37 KNYCCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers 2020 U16 Girls 413 Days 7 Hours
38 KNYCCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers 2020 U14 Girls 413 Days 7 Hours
39 KNYCCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers 2020 U10 Girls 413 Days 7 Hours
40 KNYCCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers 2020 U10 Boys 413 Days 7 Hours
41 KNYCCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers 2020 U8 Boys 413 Days 7 Hours
42 KNYCCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers 2020 U8 Girls 413 Days 7 Hours
43 KNYCCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers 2020 U18 Girls 413 Days 7 Hours
44 KNYCCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers 2020 U16 Boys 413 Days 7 Hours
45 KNYCCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers 2020 U18 Boys 413 Days 7 Hours
46 KNYCCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers 2020 U12 Girls 413 Days 8 Hours
47 KNYCCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers 2020 U12 Boys 413 Days 8 Hours
48 KNYCCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers 2020 U14 Boys 413 Days 8 Hours
49 AGA KHAN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP KISUMU U10 413 Days 9 Hours
50 AGA KHAN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP KISUMU U16 413 Days 9 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use