Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Kazakhstan (KAZ)

No. Tournament Last update
1 УТС на 1 разряд 5 Hours 49 Min.
2 Кандидатский балл 6 Hours 32 Min.
3 УТС на 2 разряд 6 Hours 39 Min.
4 5 Этап Кубка Павлодарской области по быстрым шахматам 6 Hours 46 Min.
5 Турнир перворазрядников ЦШК "ASTANA" 7 Hours 19 Min.
6 Квалификационный турнир на 3 разряд ЦШК "ASTANA" 7 Hours 25 Min.
7 Ab Olympik Open 2021 Chess baby open 7 Hours 48 Min.
8 Ab Olympik Open Challenger 7 Hours 51 Min.
9 Ab Olympic Open 2021 Masters 8 Hours
10 Квалификационный турнир на 2 разряд ЦШК "ASTANA" 8 Hours 7 Min.
11 Kinder chess league U-14 April 2021 (УТС) 8 Hours 9 Min.
12 Весеннее настроение 8 Hours 39 Min.
13 Турнир среди перворазрядников. Шахматная школа "Debut.kz" 9 Hours 7 Min.
14 Чемпионат города Павлодара среди мужчин и женщин по классическим шахматам 2021 12 Hours 23 Min.
15 Группа Диаса Токашевича 1р 24.04 13 Hours 26 Min.
16 Группа Диаса Токашевича 3р 24.04 13 Hours 38 Min.
17 Шатранж 2 года группа б 5 Days 6 Hours
18 2021-04-18_Altaca Sunday Rapid 10+5 6 Days 6 Hours
19 Квалификационный турнир на 3 разряд 6 Days 8 Hours
20 2021-04-17_Altaca na 2 razryad 6 Days 10 Hours
21 Квалификационный турнир на 1 разряд ЦШК "ASTANA 7 Days 7 Hours
22 Группа 2-3 р (ЦШК Астана 17.04) 7 Days 13 Hours
23 Квалификационный турнир с нормой 2-го разряда. Шахматная школа "Debut.kz" 8 Days 22 Hours
24 Фишера турнир Шатранж 10 Days 5 Hours
25 Чемпионат города Павлодара среди сеньоров по классическим шахматам(06-14 апреля) 10 Days 8 Hours
26 Abai School Cup 10-11 классы 10 Days 14 Hours
27 Квалификационный турнир на 4 разряд ЦШК "Astana" 13 Days 8 Hours
28 4 Этап Кубка Павлодарской области по быстрым шахматам (Актогай 10-11 апреля) 13 Days 12 Hours
29 2021-04-10_Altaca Saturday Rapid 10+5 14 Days 8 Hours
30 Рапид турнир среди второразрядников и ниже ЦШК "ASTANA" 15 Days 5 Hours
31 Блиц турнир среди перворазрядников и выше ЦШК "ASTANA" 15 Days 5 Hours
32 2021-04-09_Altaca Na 3 Razryad 15 Days 8 Hours
33 2021-04-05_Altaca Na 4 Razryad 19 Days 7 Hours
34 2021-04-04_Altaca Saturday Rapid 10+5 20 Days 5 Hours
35 Рапид турнир среди второразрядников и ниже ЦШК "ASTANA" 20 Days 11 Hours
36 Блиц турнир среди перворазрядников и выше ЦШК "ASTANA" 20 Days 12 Hours
37 Кубок школы Мансап 21 Days 12 Hours
38 Турнир перворазрядников ЦШК "ASTANA" 24 Days 11 Hours
39 Tamos open 2021 26 Days 6 Hours
40 Kazakhstan Championship Girls 8 26 Days 18 Hours
41 Kazakhstan Championship Girls U10 27 Days 1 Hours
42 2021-03-28_Altaca Saturday Rapid 10+5 27 Days 7 Hours
43 Рапид турнир среди второразрядников и ниже ЦШК "ASTANA" 27 Days 10 Hours
44 Рапид турнир среди перворазрядников и выше ЦШК "ASTANA" 27 Days 11 Hours
45 Kazakhstan Championship Girls U12 27 Days 16 Hours
46 Kazakhstan Championship Girls U14 27 Days 17 Hours
47 Kazakhstan Championship Girls U16 27 Days 18 Hours
48 Kazakhstan Championship Girls U18 27 Days 18 Hours
49 Республиканский турнир Акбозат среди юношей и девушек 8-9 классы 28 Days 8 Hours
50 Республиканский турнир Акбозат среди юношей и девушек 10-11 28 Days 8 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use