Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Italy (ITA)

No. Tournament Last update
1 MEDIGLIA INTERNATIONAL OPEN 3 Hours 12 Min.
2 SUD EST MILANO INTERNATIONAL OPEN 1 Days 3 Hours
3 Hilton Summer B 1 Days 23 Hours
4 Hilton Summer A 2 Days 4 Hours
5 Hilton Summer Master Over 1900 2 Days 4 Hours
6 1st Cattolica Summer Open Open B ( 2 Days 23 Hours
7 1st Cattolica Summer Open Open A (1800 - 2200 ELO) 2 Days 23 Hours
8 1st Cattolica Summer Open GM Mix (> 2100 ELO) 2 Days 23 Hours
9 8th International Chess Festival City of Cattolica Open C ( 2 Days 23 Hours
10 8th International Chess Festival City of Cattolica Open B ( 2 Days 23 Hours
11 8th International Chess Festival City of Cattolica Open A (> 1900 ELO) 2 Days 23 Hours
12 Hilton Summer C 9 Days 5 Hours
13 Training Arbiter 1 10 Days 3 Hours
14 2° International Chess Festival "Floresta parco dei Nebrodi" Open A - Elo >=1900 10 Days 3 Hours
15 2° International Chess Festival "Floresta parco dei Nebrodi" Open B : Elo 1500-1899 16 Days 3 Hours
16 1st Easter Bassano Festival Open A 19 Days 7 Hours
17 1st Easter Bassano Festival Open B 19 Days 7 Hours
18 1st Easter Bassano Festival Open C 19 Days 8 Hours
19 IX Festival città di Palmanova Torneo B ELO 19 Days 8 Hours
20 IX Festival città di Palmanova A Torneo A ELO >1600 19 Days 9 Hours
21 IX Festival città di Palmanova 22 Days 4 Hours
22 2° International Chess Festival "Floresta parco dei Nebrodi" Open D - Elo 23 Days 5 Hours
23 2° International Chess Festival "Floresta parco dei Nebrodi" Open C - Elo ≤ 1700 23 Days 6 Hours
24 3° Week End Internazionale "Magna Grecia" Open B 24 Days 4 Hours
25 3° Week End "Magna Grecia" Open A 24 Days 5 Hours
26 Second Mix Bassano 27 Days 8 Hours
27 First GM Mix Bassano 34 Days 8 Hours
28 First IM Mix Bassano 34 Days 9 Hours
29 Spring Festival Weekend Bassano 50 Days 20 Hours
30 Easter Festival 50 Days 20 Hours
31 11° Open Internazionale Scacchi d' Inverno 60 Days 10 Hours
32 11° Open Internazionale Scacchi d' Inverno Open B 60 Days 10 Hours
33 FE Carnevale Grand Master Mix Open 67 Days 2 Hours
34 FE Carnevale Grand Master Mix Elite 67 Days 3 Hours
35 WE Carnevale Group A 69 Days 2 Hours
36 WE Carnevale Group B 69 Days 2 Hours
37 HOLIDEA BLITZ - TAPPA 1 - Lichess.org 69 Days 23 Hours
38 Grandiscacchi Special Edition Group B Max 12 players, Expected Average rating 2400 72 Days 20 Hours
39 Grandiscacchi Special Edition Group A Max 12 players, average rating expected: 2500 72 Days 20 Hours
40 Vergani Cup January 2021 107 Days 2 Hours
41 Vergani Cup B January 2021 108 Days 2 Hours
42 5th International Chess Festival Vergani Cup - December - A 115 Days 2 Hours
43 5th International Chess Festival Vergani Cup - December - B 115 Days 8 Hours
44 5th International Chess Festival Vergani Cup - December - C 115 Days 9 Hours
45 Vergani Cup C January 2021 131 Days
46 Torneo a squadre 'Elo climbing' 145 Days 4 Hours
47 Campionati Italiani Online 2020 - CIU20 finale 1/2 153 Days 1 Hours
48 Campionati Italiani Online 2020 - CIU20 finale 7/8 153 Days 2 Hours
49 Campionati Italiani Online 2020 - CIA finale 11/12 153 Days 2 Hours
50 Campionati Italiani Online 2020 - CIA finale 9/10 153 Days 2 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use