Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Israel (ISR)

No. Tournament Last update
1 תחרות אביב עד 1850 מועדון שח חיפה והשכונות 5 Hours 27 Min.
2 תחרות אביב מעל 1850 מועדון שח חיפה והשכונות 1 Days 4 Hours
3 אליפות ירושלים 2021 על שם אריה רוזנברג 2 Days 14 Hours
4 Kiryat Ono Spring 2021 B 2 Days 23 Hours
5 Kiryat Ono Spring 2021 A 3 Days
6 Herzliya Spring A 2021 3 Days 2 Hours
7 שי זרמי 2021 7 Days 16 Hours
8 Israeli National U18 league final match 7 Days 22 Hours
9 אליפות ירושלים 2021 על שם אריה רוזנברג 13 Days 1 Hours
10 Kiryat Ono April 2021 Rapid B 14 Days 8 Hours
11 Kiryat Ono April 2021 Rapid A 14 Days 9 Hours
12 שח-חורף 20-21 עד מד-כושר 1400 14 Days 10 Hours
13 שח-חורף 20-21 עד 1600 14 Days 10 Hours
14 HERZLIYA SPRING B 2021 16 Days
15 אליפות 2.42.2021 באוויר הפתוח 22 Days 2 Hours
16 Elitzur December IM 22 Days 13 Hours
17 Elitzur GM C 22 Days 13 Hours
18 Elitzur GM B 22 Days 13 Hours
19 Elitzur GM A 22 Days 13 Hours
20 Tower Rapid Pesach 2021 24 Days
21 Israeli Youth Championship Finals 2021 Under 16 29 Days 9 Hours
22 Israeli Youth Championship Finals 2021 Under 18 29 Days 9 Hours
23 גמר אליפות ישראל לבנות 2021 עד גיל 14 29 Days 10 Hours
24 גמר אליפות ישראל לבנות2021 עד גיל 16,18 29 Days 10 Hours
25 Israeli Youth Championship Finals 2021 Under 14 29 Days 10 Hours
26 Israeli Youth Championship Finals 2021 Under 12 29 Days 10 Hours
27 Israeli Youth Championship Finals 2021 Under 10 29 Days 10 Hours
28 גמר אליפות ישראל לבנות בשחמט עד גיל 10 לשנת 2021 29 Days 11 Hours
29 גמר אליפות ישראל לבנות 2021 עד גיל 12 29 Days 11 Hours
30 Kiryat Ono Pesach 2021 Rapid A 35 Days 8 Hours
31 Kiryat Ono Pesach 2021 Rapid B 35 Days 10 Hours
32 Israeli Championship 2021 39 Days 23 Hours
33 Israeli Women's Championship 2021 40 Days 6 Hours
34 גמר אליפות ישראל לבנות 2021 עד גיל 10 40 Days 10 Hours
35 גמר אליפות ישראל לנערות 2021 עד גיל 18 40 Days 10 Hours
36 Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia Final 53 Days 22 Hours
37 Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia GS 54 Days 21 Hours
38 Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia IS 54 Days 21 Hours
39 Dany Glazer Memorial Purim Rapid Juniors Herzliya 2021 56 Days 12 Hours
40 Kiryat Ono Autumn 2020 58 Days 6 Hours
41 Herzeliya Blitz Test - January 2021 85 Days 2 Hours
42 תחרות בשיטת ויינשטיין -נובמבר/דצמבר 2020 117 Days 23 Hours
43 תחרות בקצב ארוך 123 Days 4 Hours
44 Blitz Nahariya 125 Days 1 Hours
45 מוקדמות אליפות הארץ תל אביב עד גיל 13 128 Days 8 Hours
46 מוקדמות אליפות הארץ תל אביב עד גיל 15 128 Days 9 Hours
47 Mukdamot U11 Beer Sheva 128 Days 10 Hours
48 Mukdamot Noar age 15 Zikhron Ya'akov 129 Days 2 Hours
49 Mukdamot Noar age 13 Zikhron Ya'akov 129 Days 2 Hours
50 Mukdamot Noar age 9 Zikhron Ya'akov 129 Days 2 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use