Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Hungary (HUN)

No. Tournament Last update
1 XX. Amatőr Open U2000 1 Hours 39 Min.
2 SZESE GPX AB és CD-csoport - 3. forduló 1 Hours 43 Min.
3 SZESE GPX EF-csoport - 3. forduló 1 Hours 47 Min.
4 Vezerkepzo GM April 2021 3 Hours 16 Min.
5 Vezerkepzo IM April 2021 4 Hours 7 Min.
6 Ifjúsági (U18) Online Villám Csapatbajnokság 15 Hours 24 Min.
7 2nd Vezerkepzo FM 1 Days 8 Hours
8 2nd Vezerkepzo IM 2 Days 3 Hours
9 2nd Vezerkepzo GM 2 Days 4 Hours
10 Régiós Online Felnőtt és Korcsoportos Bajnokság Északnyugat-dunántúli Régió - NEVEZŐK 2 Days 13 Hours
11 BUDA GP-1 Future 4 Days 23 Hours
12 BUDA GP-1 Club 5 Days
13 BUDA GP-1 - Master 5 Days
14 Délkerületi bajnokság, döntő – 1934 5 Days 12 Hours
15 Széchenyi ESE Grand Prix NEVEZŐK 5 Days 12 Hours
16 Délkerületi válogatott-Budapest csapatmérkőzés – 1934 5 Days 14 Hours
17 SZESE GPX AB-csoport - 2. forduló 7 Days 1 Hours
18 SZESE GPX CD-csoport - 2. forduló 7 Days 1 Hours
19 SZESE GPX EF-csoport - 2. forduló 7 Days 1 Hours
20 IX. REGIO Játék Rákospalota Kupa és FIDE RAPID értékszám szerző verseny 7 Days 6 Hours
21 U12 Turkey-Kazakhstan-Georgia-Hungary friendly online match 7 Days 6 Hours
22 U10 Turkey-Kazakhstan-Georgia-Hungary friendly online match 7 Days 6 Hours
23 U14 Turkey-Kazakhstan-Georgia-Hungary friendly online match 7 Days 6 Hours
24 Gyermek (U12) Online Villám Csapatbajnokság 9 Days 12 Hours
25 II. Sunday 17:17 9 Days 13 Hours
26 First Saturday FM-B April 2021 11 Days
27 First Saturday GM April 2021 11 Days 3 Hours
28 First Saturday IM April 2021 11 Days 4 Hours
29 First Saturday Nadassy Scheveningen April 2021 11 Days 8 Hours
30 SZESE GPX CD-csoport - 1. forduló 13 Days 14 Hours
31 SZESE GPX EF-csoport - 1. forduló 13 Days 14 Hours
32 SZESE GPX AB-csoport - 1. forduló 13 Days 14 Hours
33 Barász Zsigmond emlékverseny – 1936 15 Days 1 Hours
34 20 éven aluli lányok magyar bajnoksága – 2001 15 Days 8 Hours
35 20 éven aluliak magyar bajnoksága – 2001 15 Days 10 Hours
36 Tapolca Kupa női nemzetközi verseny – 1996 15 Days 13 Hours
37 Sunday 17:17 Online Villám Versenyek NEVEZŐK 17 Days 5 Hours
38 Sunday 17:17 20 Days 2 Hours
39 LXXVI. Online Szimultán Kupa D-csoport (10 éven aluliak) 27 Days 11 Hours
40 LXXVI. Online Szimultán Kupa B-csoport (15 éven aluliak) 27 Days 12 Hours
41 LXXVI. Online Szimultán Kupa A-csoport 27 Days 12 Hours
42 LXXVI. (Online) Szimultán Kupa nevezők 27 Days 13 Hours
43 LXXVI. Online Szimultán Kupa C-csoport (12 éven aluliak) 28 Days 2 Hours
44 LXXVI. Online Szimultán Kupa E-csoport (8 éven aluliak) 28 Days 7 Hours
45 II. Kumánia Nagymester Verseny 30 Days 7 Hours
46 18th Baranya International Chess Festival -Thermal Hotel Harkany - ELHALASZTVA! 33 Days 1 Hours
47 Hello Sakk Kupa 2021. Fischer csoport 34 Days 4 Hours
48 Hello Sakk Kupa 2021. Tal csoport 34 Days 4 Hours
49 Havasi Kornél emlékverseny – 1946 35 Days 8 Hours
50 II. Jenei Ferenc emlékverseny – 2001 37 Days 12 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use