Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Haiti (HAI)

No. Tournament Last update
1 Open Jean Lamothe 2021 18 Days 21 Hours
2 Open Jean Lamothe 2021-Féminin 19 Days 5 Hours
3 Tournoi d'échecs de la BSR-4e Edition 44 Days 3 Hours
4 Open Quisqueya 1ère Edition 88 Days 5 Hours
5 Championnat National 2019 412 Days 6 Hours
6 Championnat National Féminin 2019-1ere Edition 480 Days
7 Eliminatoires du Championnat National d'Haïti . Open 487 Days 2 Hours
8 Tournoi Blitz Vertiere 494 Days
9 1er Tournoi Blitz "Jean Lamothe" 495 Days 20 Hours
10 1er Tournoi Blitz "Jean Lamothe" 512 Days 18 Hours
11 Blessing Cup 3th. U16 G 728 Days
12 Eliminatoire U19F CTCA2019 735 Days 1 Hours
13 Eliminatoire CTCA 2019 735 Days 1 Hours
14 Eliminatoire U13G CTCA 2019 735 Days 1 Hours
15 Eliminatoire U15 CTCA 2019 735 Days 1 Hours
16 Eliminatoire CTCA 2019 735 Days 1 Hours
17 Eliminatoire CTCA 2019-U19 G 735 Days 1 Hours
18 Championnat Interclub 2018. FHE 851 Days 2 Hours
19 Tournoi Eliminatoie TR18.1 894 Days 7 Hours
20 Championnat College Notre Dame des Petits 1ere Edition U14 Masculin 1036 Days 23 Hours
21 Championnat Notre Dame des Petits 1ere Edition U14 Feminin 1036 Days 23 Hours
22 Championnat College de Cote-Plage 1ere Edition U12 Masculin 1037 Days 7 Hours
23 Campionnat College de Cote-Plage 1ere Edition U12 Feminin 1037 Days 7 Hours
24 Championnat National 2e phase 1049 Days 1 Hours
25 Championnat Univers Freres RAPHAEL 1ere Edition U12 Feminin 1053 Days 1 Hours
26 Blessing Cup 2eme Edition U20 feminin 1053 Days 2 Hours
27 Blessing Cup 2eme Edition U20 masculin 1068 Days 5 Hours
28 Blessing Cup 2eme EditionU14 masculin 1068 Days 5 Hours
29 Blessing Cup 2eme Edition U14 feminin 1068 Days 5 Hours
30 Blessing Cup 2eme Edition U10 mixte 1068 Days 5 Hours
31 Championnat Fermé AIC 1ere Edition Section A 1117 Days 1 Hours
32 Open AIC moins de 15 ans 1118 Days 18 Hours
33 Championnat Interscolaire 2018. Under 14 1ere Edition 1146 Days
34 Greta Home chess Championship. Under 18 open. 1st Edition 1146 Days 6 Hours
35 Championnat Interscolaire Greta Home U20 Open 2018 1147 Days 22 Hours
36 Championnat Interscolaire Greta Home U10 open 2018. 1147 Days 23 Hours
37 Championnat Interscolaire U12 fille 2018 1147 Days 23 Hours
38 Tournoi Ouvert André Pierre 1166 Days 20 Hours
39 C Eliminatoire Barbades 2017 1265 Days 6 Hours
40 PHASE FINALE HINCHE 1285 Days 17 Hours
41 HINCHE VS GANTHIER 1339 Days 21 Hours
42 TOURNOI ECHECS DE MIREBALAIS 1342 Days 19 Hours
43 TOURNOI ECHECS DE HINCHE 1342 Days 21 Hours
44 AJEH 2 1509 Days 18 Hours
45 DEPARTAGE Tournoi Fin d'annee 1557 Days 19 Hours
46 NATIONAL JEUX D'ESPRIT 1694 Days 3 Hours
47 2eme edition tournoi de Hinche 1785 Days 13 Hours
48 Tournoi U20 de Hinche 1786 Days 13 Hours
49 Championnat IS 2016 Par équipe 1792 Days 4 Hours
50 Champion IS U-17 Open 1792 Days 5 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use