Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Germany (GER)

No. Tournament Last update
1 3. Bamberg-Open 2021 >>> Gesamtliste neu 12 Minutes
2 9. Internationaler Schach-Senioren-Cup am Tegernsee 2021 3 Hours 28 Min.
3 ONLINE ACTIVE-CHESS OPEN 2021___4.Vorturnier 6 Hours 7 Min.
4 SKBN U25 Online Rapid Open2021 9 Hours 9 Min.
5 HSK Online Turnier H.O.T. Gruppe C 23 Hours 58 Min.
6 HSK Online Turnier H.O.T. Gruppe B 1 Days
7 HSK Online Turnier H.O.T. Gruppe A 1 Days
8 HSK Online Turnier H.O.T. Gruppe J 1 Days
9 HSK Online Turnier H.O.T. Gruppe K 1 Days
10 HSK Online Turnier H.O.T. Gruppe D 1 Days
11 HSK Online Turnier H.O.T. Gruppe E 1 Days
12 HSK Online Turnier H.O.T. Gruppe F 1 Days
13 HSK Online Turnier H.O.T. Gruppe G 1 Days
14 HSK Online Turnier H.O.T. Gruppe H 1 Days
15 HSK Online Turnier H.O.T. Gruppe I 1 Days
16 5. SAM u12 2 Days 7 Hours
17 4. SAM u12 2 Days 7 Hours
18 3. Bamberg-Open 2021 >>> Gesamtliste vom Maiturnier alt 3 Days 23 Hours
19 18. RLP-Senioren-Open Altenkirchen/Ww. 2021 4 Days 9 Hours
20 3. Bamberg-Open 2021 >>> Warteliste 5 Days 1 Hours
21 3. SAM u12 5 Days 1 Hours
22 Werder-Online-Open 6 Days 2 Hours
23 37. OBSenEM 8 Days 9 Hours
24 Jugendliga 2021 Gruppe 1 12 Days 22 Hours
25 Jugendliga 2021 Gruppe 2 12 Days 22 Hours
26 DSB-Kader-Challenge 2021 13 Days 6 Hours
27 DSB-Frauenkader-Challenge 2021 13 Days 7 Hours
28 Test April 2021 15 Days 8 Hours
29 Schulmeisterschaft Online 2021 16 Days 11 Hours
30 3. Tigersprung Turnier u8 20 Days 3 Hours
31 Bürgermeister Pokal 2021/2022 20 Days 6 Hours
32 Vereinsturnier Husumer Schachverein 2021/22 20 Days 6 Hours
33 Offene Husumer Stadtmeisterschaft 2021/2022 20 Days 7 Hours
34 28. Georg-Schönfelder-Landopen 23 Days 7 Hours
35 Hybrid-Match Berlin-Wien (Rapid) 27 Days 10 Hours
36 Hybrid-Match Berlin-Wien (Classic) 27 Days 10 Hours
37 Meltwater Champions Chess Tour Magnus Carlsen Invitational - Preliminaries 40 Days
38 Wuerttembergische Online Blitz Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021 40 Days 13 Hours
39 BSJ Winter Cup 41 Days
40 BSJ Winter Cup Gruppe 2 41 Days
41 Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft SBRhh U16 49 Days 4 Hours
42 Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft SBRhh U14 49 Days 4 Hours
43 Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft SBRhh U12 49 Days 4 Hours
44 Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft SBRhh U10 49 Days 4 Hours
45 SKBN-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 -B- 51 Days 5 Hours
46 SKBN-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 -A- 51 Days 5 Hours
47 Halterner Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 52 Days 2 Hours
48 Mittelfränkische Bezirks EM 2021 54 Days 7 Hours
49 ONLINE ACTIVE-CHESS OPEN 2021___2.Vorturnier 54 Days 9 Hours
50 2. SKBN-Online-Schnellschachturnier (intern) 63 Days 1 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use