Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: France (FRA)

No. Tournament Last update
1 DWI SWISS CUP 7 Days 10 Hours
2 Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U08 34 Days 1 Hours
3 Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U10 34 Days 1 Hours
4 Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U12 34 Days 1 Hours
5 Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U14 34 Days 1 Hours
6 Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U16 34 Days 1 Hours
7 Fide World University Team Chess Champiom (Blitz) 34 Days 16 Hours
8 Fide World University Team Chess Champiom (Rapid) 34 Days 17 Hours
9 Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U08 41 Days 3 Hours
10 Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U10 41 Days 3 Hours
11 Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U12 41 Days 3 Hours
12 Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U14 41 Days 3 Hours
13 Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U16 41 Days 3 Hours
14 Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U20 41 Days 3 Hours
15 France Top 16 Final A 97 Days 8 Hours
16 France Top 16 Final B 97 Days 9 Hours
17 1er Open de Blitz en ligne de Cappelle La Grande 104 Days 23 Hours
18 France Top 16 Group B de La Bourdonnais 105 Days 7 Hours
19 France Top 16 Group A Philidor 105 Days 7 Hours
20 Trophée Roza Lallemand en ligne 2020 130 Days 11 Hours
21 Trophée Capechecs Online 2020 - Groupe B 181 Days 23 Hours
22 Trophée Capechecs Online 2020 - Groupe A 182 Days 4 Hours
23 Reines de Brest 273 Days 3 Hours
24 Memorial Mahfoud Boudiba 2020 314 Days 4 Hours
25 C'Chartres Blitz Master 315 Days 2 Hours
26 C'Chartres Blitz Women Master 322 Days 2 Hours
27 19th Rochefort Chess Festival - Masters 2020 416 Days 11 Hours
28 12ème Open international de Rouen 485 Days 3 Hours
29 1st GM Tournament Barreau de Paris 491 Days 3 Hours
30 17e Rencontres Internationales du Cap d'Agde - Trophée Karpov 542 Days 2 Hours
31 6e Championnat de Parties Rapides de la Francophonie 545 Days 3 Hours
32 18e open international de Menton - tournoi B 547 Days 6 Hours
33 18e open international de Menton - Tournoi A 547 Days 6 Hours
34 18e open international de Menton - Tournoi C 547 Days 7 Hours
35 2019 New Caledonia Open 553 Days 15 Hours
36 1st Rapid Chess Château Montaiguillon 591 Days 3 Hours
37 National Féminin 2019 604 Days 2 Hours
38 National 2019 604 Days 2 Hours
39 7eme Rencontres Internationales Des Echecs Francophones 621 Days 7 Hours
40 7eme RIDEF - Blitz 623 Days 5 Hours
41 18th Condom Closed Tournament - IM 644 Days 8 Hours
42 3ième Tournoi de MI de JUVISY / 3 IM closed tournament of JUVISY 656 Days 13 Hours
43 3 Tournoi de MI de JUVISY 660 Days 6 Hours
44 5ème Open international du Pays de Bray 692 Days 8 Hours
45 Top12F - Poule A 720 Days 8 Hours
46 Top12F - Poule B 720 Days 9 Hours
47 Duo Atletico 329 bis ! 721 Days 14 Hours
48 1er Tournoi Chess In Lyon a normes de Maitre International 727 Days 8 Hours
49 XVIII Rochefort Chess Festival - Masters 788 Days 22 Hours
50 11ème Open International de Rouen 847 Days 3 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use