Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Egypt (EGY)

No. Tournament Last update
1 FIRST Chess Masters 19 Hours 59 Min.
2 1st International EGY Chess Aca. Rapid Championship (Rehab Club) 1 Days 22 Hours
3 5th El Khayari Matrouh Open 2021 5 Days 22 Hours
4 بطولة مصر لشطرنج المدارس ( المرحلة التمهيدية ) 6 Days 23 Hours
5 Moltaqa Al Melouk 5th Blitz tournament 7 Days 22 Hours
6 Egyptian League 2020-2021 (Final) 15 Days
7 4rd. Edko Chess Rapid 15 Days 2 Hours
8 Alex Blitz Open Tournament 2021 19 Days 21 Hours
9 12th Sharkia Open ( Rapid ) 21 Days 2 Hours
10 1st Adly Chess Academy Youth Tournament (Blitz) 23 Days
11 1st Adly Chess Academy Youth Tournament (Blitz) 24 Days 2 Hours
12 1st Monufia Rapid Chess Championship 26 Days 23 Hours
13 Moltaqa Al Melouk 4th Rapid tournament 29 Days 4 Hours
14 My Chess Academy 4th Rapid 31 Days 2 Hours
15 Moltaqa Al Melouk 3rd Rapid Tournament 43 Days 4 Hours
16 Moltaqa Al Melouk 2nd Rapid tournament 56 Days 4 Hours
17 Barq Elezz 7 63 Days 23 Hours
18 Egyptian League 2020-2021 ( Women ) 75 Days 9 Hours
19 1st International Dandy Mall Rapid Championship 78 Days 1 Hours
20 Egyptian League 2020-2021 Group (A) 91 Days 3 Hours
21 Egyptian League 2020-2021 Group (B) 91 Days 9 Hours
22 بطولة مطروح الكلاسيك 1 92 Days 2 Hours
23 بطولة عادل عبود 137 Days 14 Hours
24 1st Ismaalway Open ( Rapid ) 141 Days 3 Hours
25 Moltaqa Al Melouk 1st Rapid tournament 169 Days 4 Hours
26 2nd My Chess Academy 173 Days 2 Hours
27 Cairo Chess Academy Shev(Online) 174 Days 20 Hours
28 11th Sharkia Open ( Rapid ) 175 Days 3 Hours
29 Nasser Mohamed 180 Days
30 4th Wadi Degla Rapid Tournament 2020 183 Days 1 Hours
31 1st El Khayari Matrouh Open 2020 (Rapid) 186 Days 22 Hours
32 المهندسين Engineers For Rapid Chess1 189 Days 8 Hours
33 Final Egyptian Females Cup 2020 190 Days 4 Hours
34 Egyptian Females Cup 2020 (B) 190 Days 7 Hours
35 Egyptian Females Cup 2020 (A) 190 Days 7 Hours
36 1st International Golden Asmarat Classic Chamionship 191 Days 3 Hours
37 Cairo Chess Academy (Golden Asmarat) Rapid 211 Days
38 Egyptian Men Cup 2020 219 Days 3 Hours
39 Cairo Chess Academy Rapid (Golden Asmrat) 225 Days 1 Hours
40 10th Sharkia Open ( Rapid ) 239 Days 2 Hours
41 Black Horse 8 406 Days
42 Cairo Chess Academy ( Zahraa ) U2000 418 Days 3 Hours
43 Egyptian League 2019-2020 ( Women ) 419 Days 5 Hours
44 Black Horse 7 Blitz 422 Days
45 Gharbia Blitz Open 2020 427 Days 1 Hours
46 Black Horse 6 Blitz 429 Days 23 Hours
47 9th International Chess Arena Ch (less than 2000) 433 Days 4 Hours
48 9th International Chess Arena Ch 433 Days 5 Hours
49 Alzahraa Chess Rapid 3 434 Days 4 Hours
50 CCA Rapid Zahraa 437 Days 9 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use