Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Dominican Republic (DOM)

No. Tournament Last update
1 Campeonato Provincial Peravia 2021 Eliminatoria 3 Hours 24 Min.
2 Campeonato Nacional Femenino 2021 6 Days 2 Hours
3 Torneo Provincial Blitz Pos-Pandemia Bonao 32 Days 1 Hours
4 Torneo Copa Gobernadora Aracelis Villanueba 32 Days 1 Hours
5 Torneo Copa Gorbernadora Aracelis Villanueva 32 Days 1 Hours
6 Torneo Copa Gobernadora Aracelis Villanueva 32 Days 1 Hours
7 Torneo Blitz Hector J Diaz 62 Days 2 Hours
8 Strong Chess 11ma Version 98 Days 18 Hours
9 Ozama Categoria C 124 Days 4 Hours
10 Ozama Categoria B. 124 Days 4 Hours
11 Torneo Navideño de Ajedrez Santo Domingo Este. 124 Days 5 Hours
12 1ra Copa de Ajedrez American Chess Club 2020 124 Days 22 Hours
13 Torneo de Prueva curso Swiss Manager 2020 Suizo Individual 369 Days 18 Hours
14 Strong Chess 10ma Version 400 Days 3 Hours
15 Campeoanto Femenino Santo Domingo 2020 419 Days 20 Hours
16 Torneo de Ajedrez Copa Amor y Amistad Los Guaricanos 2020 420 Days 2 Hours
17 Torneo Provincial La Altagracia 2020 425 Days 22 Hours
18 4to Torneo de Ajedrez Municipal Los Alcarrizo 2020 Categoria 14 436 Days 20 Hours
19 4to Torneo de Ajedrez Municipal Los Alcarrizo 2020 Categoria 12 436 Days 21 Hours
20 Provincial de Valverde 2020 439 Days 23 Hours
21 1er Torneo de Ajedrez de Blitz Bani 2020 Dedidcado al IM Araujo Sanche Josue 440 Days 22 Hours
22 IX Copa De Ajedrez Juan Pablo Duarte 2020 455 Days 3 Hours
23 Strong Chess 9na Version 455 Days 18 Hours
24 Torneo Provincial Monte Plata 2019 459 Days 5 Hours
25 Blitz Chess Hector J Diaz 460 Days 7 Hours
26 Torneo Semana Aniversario Codia 2020 462 Days 1 Hours
27 Torneo de Fogueo San Juan 464 Days 2 Hours
28 Blitz Enero 2020 468 Days 2 Hours
29 BLITZ PUERTO PLATA INGENIERO BLAS MELO 468 Days 3 Hours
30 Torneo de Ajedrez Clase B Navideño Bonao 2019 470 Days 10 Hours
31 Torneo de Ajedrez Clase A Navideño Bonao 2019 470 Days 10 Hours
32 BLITZ AMISTOSO SAN FRANCISCO DE MACORIS 2019 471 Days 1 Hours
33 San Juan 474 Days 2 Hours
34 10mo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2019 "" Categoria Master "" 477 Days 21 Hours
35 Vidal´s Copa Blanca 481 Days 23 Hours
36 Torneo de Ajedrez Blitz Navideño Francisco Rodriguez Gonzalez (Papayo) 2019 482 Days 2 Hours
37 Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Masculino 2019 487 Days 8 Hours
38 Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Femenino 2019 488 Days 2 Hours
39 Campeonato Nacional Sub-18 488 Days 2 Hours
40 Campeonato Nacional Sub-18 Femenino 2019 488 Days 5 Hours
41 CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 6,7 y 8) 494 Days 19 Hours
42 sub 14 conde peatonal 2019 496 Days 9 Hours
43 CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 14, 15 y 16) 496 Days 23 Hours
44 CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 9 y 10) 496 Days 23 Hours
45 Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-12 femenino 497 Days 3 Hours
46 CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 11, 12 y 13) 497 Days 3 Hours
47 Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-10 Masculino 497 Days 3 Hours
48 Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-12 Masculino 497 Days 4 Hours
49 Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-8 Masculino 497 Days 4 Hours
50 Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-10 Femenino 497 Days 4 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use