Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Denmark (DEN)

No. Tournament Last update
1 ChessHouse GM Tournament 90 Days 11 Hours
2 Horsens Langsom Hurtigskak 2020 142 Days 3 Hours
3 Nordic Youth Chess Championships 2020 Class B 433 Days 2 Hours
4 Nordic Youth Chess Championships 2020 Class D 433 Days 2 Hours
5 Nordic Youth Chess Championships 2020 Class C 433 Days 2 Hours
6 Nordic Youth Chess Championships 2020 Class A 433 Days 2 Hours
7 Nordic Youth Chess Championships 2020 Class E 433 Days 3 Hours
8 Xtracon Chess Open 2019 636 Days 6 Hours
9 Copenhagen Chess Festival Pair Blitz 2019 639 Days 8 Hours
10 Copenhagen Chess Challenge 2019 706 Days 2 Hours
11 G5 2 DM 2019 734 Days 5 Hours
12 G7 DM 2019 734 Days 7 Hours
13 G7 DM 2019 734 Days 8 Hours
14 G7 DM 2019 734 Days 8 Hours
15 Kandidatklassen DM 2019 734 Days 8 Hours
16 Kort Påske 2 DM 2019 735 Days 2 Hours
17 Veteran DM 2019 735 Days 3 Hours
18 Kort Påske 2 DM 2019 735 Days 7 Hours
19 Kort Påske 2 DM 2019 735 Days 7 Hours
20 Kort Påske 2 Gruppe 1 DM 2019 735 Days 8 Hours
21 G5 1 DM 2019 738 Days 3 Hours
22 Kort Påske 1 Gruppe 1 DM 2019 740 Days 1 Hours
23 Kort Påske 1 Gruppe 1 DM 2019 740 Days 2 Hours
24 Kort Påske 1 Gruppe 1 DM 2019 740 Days 2 Hours
25 Larsen Memorial 2018 918 Days 5 Hours
26 Copenhagen Chess Festival Pair Blitz 2018 998 Days
27 Xtracon Chess Open 2018 1000 Days 1 Hours
28 Copenhagen Chess Challenge 2018 1091 Days 2 Hours
29 Fynsmesterskabet 2018 1113 Days 5 Hours
30 Kandidatklassen DM 2018 1118 Days 8 Hours
31 G7 Gruppe 2 1118 Days 8 Hours
32 Veteran 1118 Days 8 Hours
33 G5 2 DM 2018 1118 Days 8 Hours
34 G7 Gruppe 1 1119 Days 7 Hours
35 Danish Championship 2018 1120 Days 1 Hours
36 Kort Påske 2 Gruppe 1 DM 2018 1120 Days 1 Hours
37 Kort Påske 2 DM 2018 1120 Days 2 Hours
38 Kort Påske 2 DM 2018 1120 Days 3 Hours
39 G5 1 1123 Days 4 Hours
40 Kort Påske 1 Gruppe 1 DM 2018 1125 Days 1 Hours
41 Kort Påske 1 gruppe 2 DM 2018 1125 Days 2 Hours
42 DM Hurtigskak 2017 Mester 1309 Days 3 Hours
43 DM Hurtigskak 2017 Basis 1309 Days 3 Hours
44 III TORNEO POR EQUIPOS LATINOAMERICA CHESS LIGA MAYOR 2017 - II 1327 Days 19 Hours
45 Xtracon Chess Open 2017 1364 Days 5 Hours
46 Copenhagen Chess Festival Pair Blitz 2017 1367 Days 12 Hours
47 Horsens Sommerlyn 1415 Days 23 Hours
48 Copenhagen Chess Challenge 2017 1441 Days 2 Hours
49 G7 Gruppe 2 DM 2017 1468 Days 8 Hours
50 Veteran klassen DM 2016 GRUPPE 1 1468 Days 8 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use