Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Cuba (CUB)

No. Tournament Last update
1 PAGI cup usk 7 Days 20 Hours
2 rere 72 Days 13 Hours
3 Francisco Martinez 2020 (C) 131 Days 1 Hours
4 Francisco Martinez (Abierto) 131 Days 8 Hours
5 Francisco Martinez 2020 (B) 131 Days 8 Hours
6 Francisco Martinez 2020 (A) 131 Days 8 Hours
7 Olimpiada Cubana online 2020 295 Days
8 Blitz Chiqui Gomez 302 Days 4 Hours
9 Match Cuba - Macedonia 327 Days 23 Hours
10 Ajedrez Cubano Unido Listado de jugadores del equipo https://lichess.org/team/night-walkers 338 Days 7 Hours
11 Capablanca 2020 online (Premier) 347 Days 23 Hours
12 Capablanca 2020 online (Elite) 348 Days
13 Semi-Final Provincial 13-15 Femenino 2020 401 Days 1 Hours
14 Semi-Final Provincial 13-15 Masculino 2020 401 Days 1 Hours
15 Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - A 404 Days 5 Hours
16 Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - B 404 Days 5 Hours
17 Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - C 404 Days 5 Hours
18 Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - D 404 Days 5 Hours
19 Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - E 404 Days 5 Hours
20 Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - F 404 Days 5 Hours
21 Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - G 404 Days 5 Hours
22 V Grand Prix Blitz 3 405 Days 17 Hours
23 Provincial Selectivo Sub 12 Mixto - La Habana 2020 410 Days 2 Hours
24 Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 M - La Habana 2020 410 Days 2 Hours
25 Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 F - La Habana 2020 410 Days 2 Hours
26 Rene Baserrate Blitz 2020 421 Days 23 Hours
27 Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 425 Days 4 Hours
28 Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (B) 425 Days 4 Hours
29 Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (A) 425 Days 4 Hours
30 V Grand Prix Blitz 2 427 Days 18 Hours
31 Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 435 Days 5 Hours
32 Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 435 Days 5 Hours
33 Final 57 Campeonato de Cuba Absoluto 436 Days 20 Hours
34 Final Nacional Femenina 2020 439 Days 21 Hours
35 Camaguey 506 (Sub-8 Mixto) 441 Days 18 Hours
36 Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 F) 441 Days 18 Hours
37 Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 M) 441 Days 18 Hours
38 Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 F) 441 Days 18 Hours
39 Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 M) 441 Days 18 Hours
40 Camaguey 506 (Sub-15) 441 Days 18 Hours
41 Camaguey 506 (Mixto 2) 441 Days 18 Hours
42 Camaguey 506 (Mixto 1) 441 Days 18 Hours
43 Camaguey 506 (Juvenil) 441 Days 18 Hours
44 Camaguey 506 (Elite) 441 Days 18 Hours
45 CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ 2020 447 Days 5 Hours
46 BLITZ NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2019 447 Days 21 Hours
47 Eldis Cobo Blitz 2020 451 Days 4 Hours
48 Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U8 452 Days 23 Hours
49 Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U10 452 Days 23 Hours
50 Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U12 452 Days 23 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use