Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Colombia (COL)

No. Tournament Last update
1 Torneo Blitz Cafe Maderos 2 Hours 10 Min.
2 Regional Universitario Nodo Caribe 2021 Rama Masculina 3 Hours 16 Min.
3 I Selectivo Femenino Boyaca 2021 - Híbrido 1 Days 1 Hours
4 Regional Universitario Nodo Caribe 2021 Rama Femenina 1 Days 17 Hours
5 Torneo por equipos Bogotá 3 Days 4 Hours
6 TORNEO DERROCANDO AL REY INICIACION 5 Days 23 Hours
7 TORNEO DERROCANDO AL REY AVANZADOS 5 Days 23 Hours
8 Intercolegiados Boyacá, Final Departamental - Absoluto Juvenil 6 Days 2 Hours
9 Intercolegiados Boyacá, Final Departamental - Femenino Juvenil 6 Days 2 Hours
10 Intercolegiados Boyacá, Final Departamental - Absoluto Pre- Juvenil 6 Days 2 Hours
11 Intercolegiados Boyacá, Final Departamental - Absoluto Infantil 6 Days 2 Hours
12 Intercolegiados Boyacá, Final Departamental - Femenino Pre-Juvenil 6 Days 3 Hours
13 Intercolegiados Boyacá, Final Departamental - Femenino Infantil 6 Days 6 Hours
14 II TORNEO CLUB DEPORTIVO EL MEXICANO SUB 2200 6 Days 17 Hours
15 II TORNEO CLUB DEPORTIVO EL MEXICANO SUB 1800 6 Days 17 Hours
16 II TORNEO CLUB DEPORTIVO EL MEXICANO SUB 12 6 Days 17 Hours
17 Infantil Masculino Superate VALLE 8 Days
18 Infantil Femenino Superate VALLE 8 Days 19 Hours
19 Prejuvenil Femenino Superate VALLE 11 Days 2 Hours
20 Prejuvenil Masculino Superate VALLE 11 Days 2 Hours
21 Juvenil Femenino Superate VALLE 11 Days 2 Hours
22 Juvenil Masculino Superate VALLE 11 Days 2 Hours
23 IRT Homenaje a "Hernan Pelaez" - Pereira 29 Abril al 02 de Mayo 11 Days 4 Hours
24 Prueba piloto final Intercolegiados 2020 11 Days 5 Hours
25 Torneo Blitz Cafe La Ceiba 13 Days 1 Hours
26 Final Nacional Sub14 Absoluto 2021 18 Days 3 Hours
27 Final Nacional Sub8 Absoluto 2021 18 Days 3 Hours
28 IRT Recupera tu ELO Pereira 01 al 04 Abril 19 Days 21 Hours
29 Abierto Internacional Semana Santa Medellin 2021 19 Days 22 Hours
30 IRT I Departamental Sub-18 Liga de Ajedrez de Caqueta 21 Days 17 Hours
31 IRT I Departamental Sub-14 Liga de Ajedrez de Caqueta 21 Days 17 Hours
32 IRT I Departamental Mayores Prejuegos Liga de Ajedrez de Caqueta 21 Days 17 Hours
33 VI Torneo "Liga de Ajedrez del Atlàntico 2021" Elo Sub 1900 26 Days 4 Hours
34 Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 2021 26 Days 19 Hours
35 Campeonato Nacional Sub 10 2021 26 Days 19 Hours
36 V Torneo de Ajedrez "Liga de Ajedrez del Atlàntico 2021" ELO Sub 1900 32 Days 23 Hours
37 IRT Sub 2000 de Ajedrez Liajesan Marzo-2021 33 Days 3 Hours
38 Nacional Sub20 2021 33 Days 4 Hours
39 Torneo Montenegro Blitz 34 Days 1 Hours
40 Torneo Sub 1700 Liajesan Marzo-2021 34 Days 23 Hours
41 IV Torneo Regional Del Caribe Costa Atlántica 2021 - Sub 18 35 Days 2 Hours
42 IV Torneo Regional Del Caribe Costa Atlántica 2021 - Sub 14 35 Days 2 Hours
43 IV Torneo Regional Del Caribe Costa Atlántica 2021 - Sub 12 35 Days 2 Hours
44 IV Torneo Regional Del Caribe Costa Atlántica 2021 - Sub 8 35 Days 2 Hours
45 IV Torneo Regional Del Caribe Costa Atlántica 2021 - Sub 10 35 Days 2 Hours
46 IV Torneo Regional Del Caribe Costa Atlántica 2021 - Sub 10 35 Days 7 Hours
47 Torneo Departamentla de Tercera Categoria Antioquia 2021 35 Days 18 Hours
48 Torneo Rapido IRT In Memoriam Jose James Molina Lopez 40 Days 21 Hours
49 Torneo Rapido IRT In Memoriam Jose James Molina Lopez 41 Days 18 Hours
50 FESTIVAL INDERBU INTERCOLEGIADO 2021 AJEDREZ ACTIVO 42 Days 3 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use