Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Cameroon (CMR)

No. Tournament Last update
1 CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL CENTRE SUD EST 2021 - DIVISION A 2 Days 9 Hours
2 CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL CENTRE-SUD-EST 2021 2 Days 22 Hours
3 CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL LITTORAL OUEST NORD OUEST- Sud Ouest 4 Days 1 Hours
4 Championat Regional Centre_Sud_Est - 2021 - DIVISION B 13 Days 2 Hours
5 Lancement de la saison sportive de la FECADE: LONOSO JUNIOR 33 Days 1 Hours
6 Lancement de la saison FECADE LONOSO - ADULTE 33 Days 2 Hours
7 Lancement de la saison sportive de la FECADE: LIGUE CENTRE-SUD-EST 40 Days 15 Hours
8 Championnat Regional CSE 2019 610 Days 12 Hours
9 Coupe du Cameroun Des Echecs 2019 670 Days 3 Hours
10 Open International de Blitz de Douala 1er Edition - Master 859 Days 12 Hours
11 Coupe du Cameroun De Jeu d'Echecs 2017 1305 Days 1 Hours
12 Championnat 2017 RAPID PHASE 1 Centre Catégorie B - 4e Journée 1336 Days 5 Hours
13 Championnat 2017 RAPID PHASE 1 Centre Catégorie A - 4e Journée 1336 Days 5 Hours
14 Championnat 2017 RAPID PHASE 1 Centre Cat.B - 3e Journée 1362 Days 22 Hours
15 Championnat 2017 RAPID PHASE 1 Centre Cat.A - 3e Journée 1362 Days 22 Hours
16 Championnat 2017 RAPID PHASE 1 Centre Cat.A - 2e Journée 1398 Days 5 Hours
17 Championnat 2017 RAPID PHASE 1 Centre Cat.B - 2e Journée 1398 Days 5 Hours
18 Champ 2017 CAT.B RAPID PHASE 1 Littoral - Journé 1 1412 Days 1 Hours
19 Champ 2017 CAT.A RAPID PHASE1 Centre-Journée 1 1420 Days 2 Hours
20 Champ 2017 CAT.B RAPID PHASE 1 Centre-Journée 1 retour 1420 Days 2 Hours
21 Champ 2017 CAT.B RAPID PHASE 1 Centre-Journée 1 1420 Days 2 Hours
22 YCC Rapid Week1 Yaounde Chess Club Rapid Wee1 1665 Days 21 Hours
23 Preselection du Centre 1708 Days 1 Hours
24 2 journée Championnat Masters 2016 1741 Days 11 Hours
25 1st Ngola Master Classic 2167 Days 7 Hours
26 1er Ngola Master Classic Yaounde 2182 Days 11 Hours
27 2015 Blitz championship day1 2197 Days 7 Hours
28 2015 Cameroon Chess Championships - Grand Prix - Day1 2209 Days 23 Hours
29 ZONE 4.4 INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP YAOUNDE CAMEROUN 2014. 2338 Days 4 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use