Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Canada (CAN)

No. Tournament Last update
1 FOCC #31 U900 Section 1 Hours 29 Min.
2 FOCC #31 U1900 Section 1 Hours 32 Min.
3 FOCC #31 U1600 Section 1 Hours 34 Min.
4 FOCC #31 U1300 Section 1 Hours 36 Min.
5 FOCC #31 Crown Section 1 Hours 38 Min.
6 Club élite Barbacane samedi printemps 3 Days 20 Hours
7 L'open printanier d'échecs (Ouverte) 5 Days 21 Hours
8 L'open printanier d'échecs (-1600) 5 Days 21 Hours
9 L'open printanier d'échecs (-1100 et SC) 5 Days 21 Hours
10 Torneio IF ASX 6 Days 1 Hours
11 Cours élite du dimanche P2021 6 Days 2 Hours
12 L'OPEN DE BLITZ DU CANADA EN LIGNE 13 Days 22 Hours
13 Championnat jeunesse du Québec de classiques U-18 (27 mars) 27 Days 1 Hours
14 Championnat jeunesse du Québec de classiques U-10 (27 mars) 27 Days 1 Hours
15 Championnat jeunesse du Québec de classiques U-12 (27 mars) 27 Days 1 Hours
16 Club élite Barbacane samedi hiver 28 Days 18 Hours
17 FOCC #30 U1600 Section 33 Days 11 Hours
18 FOCC #31 U1600 Section 33 Days 12 Hours
19 Cours élite du dimanche H2021 34 Days 1 Hours
20 FOCC #30 U900 Section 40 Days 18 Hours
21 FOCC #30 U1900 Section 40 Days 18 Hours
22 FOCC #30 U1600 Section 40 Days 18 Hours
23 FOCC #30 U1300 Section 40 Days 18 Hours
24 FOCC #30 Crown Section 40 Days 18 Hours
25 L'open québécois de parties rapides en ligne 41 Days
26 Camp d'entraînement de la relâche 50 Days 2 Hours
27 2 Torneio Aberto de Xadrez CENAP IFMT TENIS CLUBE 55 Days 3 Hours
28 Championnat jeunesse du Québec de rapides U-16 (27 février) 55 Days 22 Hours
29 Championnat jeunesse du Québec de rapides U-18 (27 février) 55 Days 22 Hours
30 Championnat jeunesse du Québec de rapides U-14 (27 février) 55 Days 22 Hours
31 Championnat jeunesse du Québec de rapides U-12 (27 février) 55 Days 22 Hours
32 Championnat jeunesse du Québec de rapides U-10 (27 février) 55 Days 22 Hours
33 Championnat jeunesse du Québec de rapides U-8 (27 février) 55 Days 22 Hours
34 Torneio Aberto de Xadrez CENAP IFMT TENIS CLUBE 57 Days 20 Hours
35 Club élite Barbacane samedi hiver 60 Days 20 Hours
36 Club Barbacane VS Club de M.Sylvain 60 Days 20 Hours
37 2021 BC Open - Premier 61 Days 19 Hours
38 2021 BC Open - U1400 61 Days 20 Hours
39 Le Tournoi d'échecs en ligne du Carnaval (OUVERTE) 61 Days 22 Hours
40 Le Tournoi d'échecs en ligne du Carnaval (-2200) 61 Days 22 Hours
41 Le Tournoi d'échecs en ligne du Carnaval (-1800) 61 Days 22 Hours
42 Le Tournoi d'échecs en ligne du Carnaval (-1400 et sc) 61 Days 22 Hours
43 Championnat jeunesse du Québec de blitz U-10 (30 janvier) 65 Days 20 Hours
44 Championnat jeunesse du Québec de blitz U-12 (30 janvier) 65 Days 20 Hours
45 Championnat jeunesse du Québec de blitz U-18 (30 janvier) 65 Days 20 Hours
46 The Ovation blitz championship 91 Days
47 Club élite Barbacane samedi automne 97 Days 22 Hours
48 Tournoi jeunesse invitation club BARBACANE 98 Days 1 Hours
49 2021 Victoria Open - Premier 110 Days 19 Hours
50 2021 Victoria Open - U1400 110 Days 19 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use