Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Bolivia (BOL)

No. Tournament Last update
1 Cuarto Torneo Blitz ALFIL NEGRO 20 de Abril de 2021 3 Days 18 Hours
2 Torneo "204 Aniversario de mi Pago" 8 Days 23 Hours
3 Segundo Torneo Blitz ALFIL NEGRO 13 de Abril de 2021 10 Days 19 Hours
4 TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ "FELIZ DÍA DEL NIÑO" 14 Days 18 Hours
5 Segundo Torneo Blitz ALFIL NEGRO 14 Days 19 Hours
6 PRIMER TORNEO IRT "CONCORDIA" 2021 19 Days 23 Hours
7 Torneo IRT "DESESCALADA" 19 Days 23 Hours
8 TORNEO IRT "GAMBITO DE DAMA" 19 Days 23 Hours
9 Primer Torneo Blitz ALFIL NEGRO 28 Days 19 Hours
10 TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ "FELIZ DIA DEL PADRE" 35 Days 22 Hours
11 Torneo IRT Nueva Era 90 Days
12 Torneo 46 aniversario Asociacion Tarijeña de Ajedrez Fundada el 30 de mayo de 1974 327 Days 22 Hours
13 II TORNEO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES BOLIVIA ONLINE LICHESS 368 Days 19 Hours
14 INTERCLUBES BOLIVIA ON LINE LICHESS 2020 380 Days 21 Hours
15 BOLIVIA ELITE CHESS ONLINE #2 391 Days 18 Hours
16 CUARENTENA CHESS ELITE ONLINE 394 Days 20 Hours
17 Torneo Blitz Camino a la Maestria 406 Days 18 Hours
18 Torneo La Paz 8 de Marzo 410 Days 5 Hours
19 1er IRT ANBA COCHABAMBA 2020 411 Days 1 Hours
20 Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub-20 Absoluto 2020 412 Days 5 Hours
21 Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub-20 Femenino 2020 412 Days 5 Hours
22 IRT BLITZ Confraternización del Campeonato Nacional Sub-20 412 Days 19 Hours
23 Centro Cultural Torino - 3º Torneo Promocional 412 Days 21 Hours
24 Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 8va Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 412 Days 22 Hours
25 Festival Departamental de Ajedrez 2020 Clasificatorio al CNA Sub 16 ABSOLUTO 413 Days
26 Festival Departamental de Ajedrez 2020 Clasificatorio al CNA Sub 16 FEMENINO 413 Days
27 Festival Departamental de Ajedrez 2020 Clasificatorio al CNA Sub 10 ABSOLUTO 413 Days
28 Festival Departamental de Ajedrez 2020 Clasificatorio al CNA Sub 10 Femenino 413 Days
29 FESTIVAL IRT U10 U14 U18 Sucre - Bolivia 417 Days 19 Hours
30 Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 7ma Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 419 Days 21 Hours
31 Torneo infantil de los Sabados ANBA Cochabamba 29/02/2020 420 Days 3 Hours
32 III Torneo IRT Mikhail Tal Mago de Riga 2020 425 Days 4 Hours
33 Torneo Abierto - Apertura 2020 Clasificatorio al Campeoanato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub 20 427 Days 1 Hours
34 TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL CLASIFICATORIO SUB 20 COCHABAMBA 431 Days 20 Hours
35 1er Clasificatorio Nacional de Mayores Absoluto 2020 433 Days 5 Hours
36 VIII TORNEO GENIOSCHESS - ICA BOLIVIA 433 Days 17 Hours
37 IRT Blitz del 1er Clasificatorio Nacional Mayores Absoluto 2020 433 Days 19 Hours
38 Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 6ta Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 433 Days 22 Hours
39 Torneo Infantil de de los sabados ANBA Cochabamba 15/02/2020 434 Days 3 Hours
40 TORNEO CERRADO POR EL FUTURO DE LOS NIÑOS 434 Days 7 Hours
41 BLITZ 14 DE FEBRERO 2020 434 Days 18 Hours
42 Torneo Blitz 14 de Febrero de 2020 - ADALP 434 Days 19 Hours
43 Campeonato Departamental "IRT Primera Superior ADALP 2019" 435 Days 18 Hours
44 Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 5ta Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 440 Days 22 Hours
45 Centro Cultural Torino - Promocional Torneo de Viva Oruro 440 Days 23 Hours
46 IRT FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL "1RA DE HONOR COCHABAMBA 2019" 442 Days 18 Hours
47 VII TORNEO GENIOSCHESS 446 Days 21 Hours
48 Torneo IRT Mikahil Tal Mago de Riga 447 Days
49 1º CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTER-CLUBES DE AJEDREZ 2019 Sucre - Bolivia 448 Days 3 Hours
50 Centro Cultural Torino - Campeones JUGARSOR 454 Days 5 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use