Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

No. Tournament Last update
1 30. Int. Open Feffernitz 2021 2 Hours 52 Min.
2 40. Internationales St. Veiter Jacques Lemans Open - B-Turnier 1 Days 7 Hours
3 40. Internationales St. Veiter Jacques Lemans Open - A-Turnier Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - Allgemeine Klasse 1 Days 12 Hours
4 40. Internationales St. Veiter Jacques Lemans Open - Jugendopen 4 Days 7 Hours
5 19. Int. Drautalbank - Blitzturnier 2021 33 Days
6 30. Int. Open Feffernitz 2021 - B-Gruppe 62 Days 2 Hours
7 18. Int. Jugend-Open Feffernitz 2020 66 Days
8 1.CARINTHIAN WINTEROPEN Gruppe C 137 Days 6 Hours
9 1.CARINTHIAN WINTEROPEN Gruppe B 137 Days 6 Hours
10 CARINTHIAN WINTEROPEN Gruppe B 139 Days 5 Hours
11 CARINTHIAN WINTEROPEN Gruppe C 139 Days 5 Hours
12 1.CARINTHIAN WINTEROPEN Gruppe A 139 Days 5 Hours
13 1. Klasse Ost Kärnten 2020/21 143 Days 10 Hours
14 1. Klasse West Kärnten 2020/21 143 Days 10 Hours
15 2. Klasse Ost Kärnten 2020/21 143 Days 10 Hours
16 2. Klasse West Kärnten 2020/21 143 Days 10 Hours
17 Bezirksliga Ost Kärnten 2020/21 143 Days 10 Hours
18 Bezirksliga West Kärnten 2020/21 143 Days 10 Hours
19 Kärntner Liga 2020/21 143 Days 10 Hours
20 Unterliga Kärnten 2020/21 143 Days 10 Hours
21 Lienzer Stadtmeisterschaft Gruppe B 173 Days 3 Hours
22 Salzburger 1. Klasse Süd 2020/21 174 Days 7 Hours
23 Lienzer Stadtmeisterschaft Gruppe A 175 Days 23 Hours
24 Clubmeisterschaft Magistrat Klagenfurt 212 Days 1 Hours
25 KOROSKI CIKLUS 217 Days 9 Hours
26 43. Alpen Adria Schnellschachturnier Villacherstrasse 250, 9710 Feistritz/Drau 230 Days 6 Hours
27 29. Int. Open Feffernitz 2020 - B-Gruppe 242 Days 12 Hours
28 29. Int. Open Feffernitz 2020 242 Days 12 Hours
29 18. Int. Jugend-Open Feffernitz 2020 244 Days 11 Hours
30 18. Int. Drautalbank - Blitzturnier 2020 252 Days
31 Kärnten 1. Klasse West 2019/20 277 Days 9 Hours
32 Kärnten 1. Klasse Ost 2019/20 277 Days 9 Hours
33 39. Jacques-Lemans-Open St. Veit 2020_B-Turnier 278 Days 8 Hours
34 39. Jacques-Lemans-Open St. Veit 2020_A-Turnier 278 Days 8 Hours
35 21.Raika Jugend-Open St. Veit 2020 280 Days 11 Hours
36 37. FAAKER SEE OPEN 07. - 14.08.2021 Kulturhaus Latschach/AUT 317 Days 21 Hours
37 36. FAAKER SEE OPEN + Ktn. LM 2020 - ABGESAGT 08. - 15.08.2020 Kulturhaus Latschach/AUT 328 Days 11 Hours
38 3. SG Magistrat Klagenfurt Blitzturnier 386 Days 1 Hours
39 Offene Kötschach-Mauthener Gemeindemeisterschaft 2020 389 Days 8 Hours
40 Bezirksliga West Kärnten 2019/2020 389 Days 8 Hours
41 Kärntner Jugend Master series Frühjahr 2020 Gruppe A 1.Termin 409 Days 8 Hours
42 Kärntner Jugend Master series Frühjahr 2020 Gruppe B 1. Termin 409 Days 8 Hours
43 Bezirksliga Ost Kärnten 2019/2020 410 Days 8 Hours
44 Osttiroler Bezirksmeisterschaft 2020 410 Days 11 Hours
45 Die 21. offene Klagenfurter Schachstadtmeisterschaft 412 Days 9 Hours
46 Kärntner Senioren Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020 S60 415 Days 10 Hours
47 Kärnter Senioren Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020 S50 415 Days 10 Hours
48 Spittaler goldene Lilie 2020 Schnellschachturnier 417 Days 9 Hours
49 Kärntner Liga 2019/20 418 Days 13 Hours
50 Unterliga Kärnten 2019/20 418 Days 14 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use