Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

No. Tournament Last update
1 GIPFELSCHACH 2021 10 Days 12 Hours
2 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U10m) 92 Days 3 Hours
3 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U18m) 93 Days 4 Hours
4 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U16m) 93 Days 4 Hours
5 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U14m) 93 Days 4 Hours
6 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U12m) 93 Days 4 Hours
7 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U8m) 93 Days 4 Hours
8 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U16w, U18w) 93 Days 4 Hours
9 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U12w, U14w) 93 Days 4 Hours
10 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U8w, U10w) 93 Days 4 Hours
11 Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2020/21 119 Days 9 Hours
12 Salzburger LLB 2020/21 119 Days 9 Hours
13 Salzburger LLA 2020/21 119 Days 9 Hours
14 Halleiner Jugend Klubmeisterschaft 2020/2021 125 Days 4 Hours
15 Halleiner Klubmeisterschaft 2020/2021 174 Days 1 Hours
16 Salzburger 2. Klasse Nord 174 Days 7 Hours
17 Salzburger U16 Liga 174 Days 7 Hours
18 ASK SSM 2020 Turnier 2A 184 Days 21 Hours
19 ASK SSM 2020 Turnier 1A 189 Days
20 ASK SSM 2020 Turnier 1B 189 Days
21 ASK SSM 2020 Turnier 3A 197 Days 5 Hours
22 ASK SSM 2020 Turnier 3B 197 Days 5 Hours
23 ASK SSM 2020 Turnier 4A 197 Days 5 Hours
24 ASK SSM 2020 Turnier 4B 197 Days 5 Hours
25 ASK SSM 2020 Turnier 5A 197 Days 5 Hours
26 ASK SSM 2020 Turnier 5B 197 Days 5 Hours
27 ASK SSM 2020 Turnier 6A 197 Days 5 Hours
28 ASK SSM 2020 Turnier 6B 197 Days 6 Hours
29 Halleiner Eröffnungsblitz Turnier 2020 206 Days 1 Hours
30 ASK Klubmeisterschaft 2020 219 Days 5 Hours
31 Salzburger LLA 220 Days 5 Hours
32 18. Int. Schach-Open Neumarkt 2020 B-Bewerb 238 Days 5 Hours
33 18. Int. Schach-Open Neumarkt 2020 A-Bewerb 239 Days 1 Hours
34 18. Int. Schach-Open Neumarkt 2020 C-Bewerb 239 Days 1 Hours
35 18. Int. Schach-Open Neumarkt 2020 Sparkassen U12-Bewerb 239 Days 1 Hours
36 Halleiner Jugend Klubmeisterschaft 2019 2020 245 Days 4 Hours
37 Klubmeisterschaft 2019/2020 399 Days 5 Hours
38 Seekirchner Klubmeisterschaft 2019-20 403 Days 20 Hours
39 Salzburger 2. Klasse Nord 2019/20 404 Days 3 Hours
40 Salzburger Landesliga B 2019/2020 404 Days 3 Hours
41 Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2019/2020 404 Days 3 Hours
42 Salzburger Landesliga A 2019/2020 404 Days 3 Hours
43 Halleiner Klubmeisterschaft 2019 2020 409 Days 1 Hours
44 Offene Halleiner Schnellschachtunier 2020 Staffel 1 415 Days 1 Hours
45 Eloturnier der Schülergruppe des USK Uttendorf 415 Days 23 Hours
46 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2020 (Gruppe U16m) 419 Days 7 Hours
47 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2020 (Gruppe U18m) 419 Days 7 Hours
48 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2020 (Gruppe U12w, U14w,U16w) 419 Days 8 Hours
49 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2020 (Gruppe U12m) 419 Days 8 Hours
50 Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2020 (Gruppe U10m) 419 Days 9 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use