Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

No. Tournament Last update
1 1. Bad Goisern Schachopen 2021 (Jugendturnier U14) 1 Days 12 Hours
2 1. Bad Goisern Schachopen 2021 (Gruppe A) 1 Days 12 Hours
3 1. Bad Goisern Schachopen 2021 (Gruppe B unter 1600 Elo) 1 Days 12 Hours
4 OÖ Landesliga West 2020/2021 143 Days 22 Hours
5 OÖ Landesliga Ost 2020/2021 143 Days 22 Hours
6 OÖ Landesliga 2020/2021 143 Days 22 Hours
7 OÖ 1. Klasse West 2020/2021 172 Days 5 Hours
8 OÖ 1. Klasse Süd 2020/2021 172 Days 5 Hours
9 OÖ 1. Klasse Ost 2020/2021 172 Days 5 Hours
10 OÖ 1. Klasse Nord 2020/2021 172 Days 5 Hours
11 Miniwettkämpfe Linz November 2020 173 Days 2 Hours
12 OÖ Kreisliga West 2020/2021 182 Days 22 Hours
13 OÖ Kreisliga Ost 2020/2021 186 Days 12 Hours
14 OÖ Kreisliga Nord 2020/2021 186 Days 12 Hours
15 Schülerliga Saison 2020/2021 Turnier 1 Haslach U12 189 Days 5 Hours
16 Schülerliga Saison 2020/2021 Turnier 1 Haslach U10/U8 189 Days 5 Hours
17 Schülerliga Saison 2020/2021 Turnier 1 Haslach U14 189 Days 5 Hours
18 Schach am Dienstag (Sauwald) 199 Days 23 Hours
19 Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2020/21 1.Turnier U12 und U14 203 Days 5 Hours
20 Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2020/21 1.Turnier U8 und U10 203 Days 6 Hours
21 OÖ 2. Klasse Amateur B 2020/2021 204 Days 9 Hours
22 22. Offene Innviertler Meisterschaft 2020 und Schärdinger Bezirksmeisterschaft 223 Days 5 Hours
23 Offene Landesmeiterschaft im Turnierschach 2020 233 Days 8 Hours
24 Ferienpass 2020 263 Days 6 Hours
25 11.Johann-Reichart-Gedenkturnier & ASVOÖ-Schnellschach-LM 2020 266 Days 4 Hours
26 Goiserer Mitternachtsturnier 266 Days 7 Hours
27 Offene ASVOÖ-Landesmeisterschaft 2020 im Blitzschach 272 Days 5 Hours
28 OÖ Mannschafts-Landesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach 2020 273 Days 3 Hours
29 Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ U12 397 Days 13 Hours
30 Lehrerschach-LM 405 Days 10 Hours
31 OÖ 1. Klasse Mitte 2019/2020 405 Days 21 Hours
32 OÖ Landesliga West 2019/2020 407 Days 9 Hours
33 OÖ Kreisliga Süd 2019/2020 407 Days 9 Hours
34 OÖ Kreisliga Ost 2019/2020 407 Days 9 Hours
35 OÖ Kreisliga Nord 2019/2020 407 Days 9 Hours
36 OÖ Landesliga 2019/2020 407 Days 9 Hours
37 OÖ Landesliga Ost 2019/2020 407 Days 9 Hours
38 OÖ 1. Klasse West 2019/2020 407 Days 9 Hours
39 OÖ 1. Klasse Süd 2019/2020 407 Days 9 Hours
40 OÖ 1. Klasse Ost 2019/2020 407 Days 9 Hours
41 OÖ 1. Klasse Nord 2019/2020 407 Days 9 Hours
42 Bezirksschulschach-Meisterschaft 2020 VS 410 Days 8 Hours
43 Bezirksschulschach-Meisterschaft 2020 US 410 Days 8 Hours
44 Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U12/U14 413 Days 5 Hours
45 Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U10 413 Days 5 Hours
46 Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U8 413 Days 5 Hours
47 Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U12 413 Days 14 Hours
48 Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U10 413 Days 14 Hours
49 Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U8 413 Days 14 Hours
50 Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U14 413 Days 14 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use