Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

No. Tournament Last update
1 Test Single Swiss-System 25 Days 9 Hours
2 Privates 3 Rundenturnier 2021 30 Days 5 Hours
3 Wiener Kinderliga Wettkampf 5 32 Days 11 Hours
4 Test Sinlge Round Robin 41 Days 3 Hours
5 Wiener Kinderliga Wettkampf 4 48 Days 2 Hours
6 Test Sinlge Round Robin 53 Days 8 Hours
7 Wiener Kinderliga Wettkampf 1 62 Days 4 Hours
8 Wiener Kinderliga Wettkampf 2 62 Days 4 Hours
9 Wiener Kinderliga Wettkampf 3 62 Days 4 Hours
10 Test Single Swiss-System 92 Days 13 Hours
11 Test Single Swiss-System 103 Days 5 Hours
12 Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020/21 2. Klasse Nord 121 Days 11 Hours
13 Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020/21 B-Liga Nord 121 Days 11 Hours
14 52. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2020 123 Days 12 Hours
15 Wiener Landesmeisterschaften Blitzschach U8-U14 145 Days 13 Hours
16 Wiener Landesmeisterschaften Schnellschach U8-U18 147 Days
17 Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020/21 3. Klasse 174 Days 4 Hours
18 Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020/21 1. Klasse Süd 174 Days 4 Hours
19 Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020/21 1. Klasse Nord 174 Days 4 Hours
20 Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020/21 A-Liga 174 Days 7 Hours
21 Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020/21 2. Klasse Süd 175 Days 3 Hours
22 Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020/21 B-Liga Süd 175 Days 3 Hours
23 Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020/21 Landesliga 175 Days 3 Hours
24 Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2020/21 1. Klasse Nord 175 Days 5 Hours
25 Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2020/21 1. Klasse Süd 175 Days 5 Hours
26 Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2020/21 3. Klasse Süd 175 Days 5 Hours
27 Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2020/21 3. Klasse Nord 175 Days 5 Hours
28 Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2020/21 B-Liga 175 Days 5 Hours
29 Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2020/21 2. Klasse Süd 175 Days 5 Hours
30 Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2020/21 2. Klasse Nord 175 Days 5 Hours
31 Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2020/21 C-Liga 175 Days 5 Hours
32 Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2020/21 A-Liga 175 Days 5 Hours
33 3. Österreichische Betriebssport Meisterschaft 191 Days 6 Hours
34 Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 B-Turnier 208 Days 10 Hours
35 ÖSB Waldmüller Match Marc Morgunov - Georg Kilgus 211 Days 1 Hours
36 ÖSB Waldmüller Rundenturnier 211 Days 1 Hours
37 ÖSB Waldmüller Turnier Frauen-Nationalkader gegen Mixed-Team 211 Days 1 Hours
38 Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 214 Days 7 Hours
39 Wiener Blitzschachlandesmeisterschaft 2020 214 Days 9 Hours
40 Schoafes Freiluftturnier 231 Days 12 Hours
41 26. Activity-Cup 268 Days 11 Hours
42 Covid-19 347 Days 20 Hours
43 19. SZ Favoriten Open 2020 390 Days 1 Hours
44 Blitz-Serie 2019/20 im Schachklub Ottakring Gesamtwertung 402 Days 10 Hours
45 Blitz-Serie 2019/2020 im Schachklub Ottakring April 402 Days 10 Hours
46 Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 405 Days 2 Hours
47 Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 405 Days 3 Hours
48 Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 405 Days 3 Hours
49 Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Süd 405 Days 3 Hours
50 Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Nord 405 Days 3 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use