Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Australia (AUS)

No. Tournament Last update
1 REKTOR CUP USK 7 Days 20 Hours
2 2021 O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 19 Days 16 Hours
3 2021 O2C Doeberl Cup Major 19 Days 16 Hours
4 2021 O2C Doeberl Cup Minor 19 Days 16 Hours
5 2021 Doeberl Cup Under 1200 21 Days 14 Hours
6 2020 Australian Championships 467 Days 16 Hours
7 2020 Australian Reserves 467 Days 17 Hours
8 2020 St. George Chess Classic 469 Days 18 Hours
9 2020 Australian Blitz Championship 472 Days 14 Hours
10 2019 Lidums Australian Young Masters 498 Days 18 Hours
11 2019 Lidums Young Masters Open 498 Days 18 Hours
12 2019 NSW Open 684 Days 12 Hours
13 2019 NSW Minor Under 1600 684 Days 12 Hours
14 . 707 Days 8 Hours
15 2019 Sydney International Challengers 727 Days 13 Hours
16 2019 Sydney International Open 727 Days 13 Hours
17 2019 Doeberl Cup Minor 733 Days 16 Hours
18 2019 O2C Doeberl Cup Major 733 Days 16 Hours
19 2019 O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 733 Days 16 Hours
20 2019 Doeberl Cup Under 1200 735 Days 13 Hours
21 2018 Lidums Australian Junior Masters Open 862 Days 18 Hours
22 2018 Lidums Australian Young Masters GM Norm Event 862 Days 18 Hours
23 2018 Lidums Australian Young Masters IM Norm Event 862 Days 18 Hours
24 WILSON CHESS TOURNAMENT FU12 1017 Days 13 Hours
25 WILSON CHESS TOURNAMENT FU15 1017 Days 14 Hours
26 WILSON CHESS TOURNAMENT MU12 1017 Days 14 Hours
27 WILSON CHESS TOURNAMENT MU15 1017 Days 14 Hours
28 WILSON CHESS TOURNAMENT FU18 1017 Days 14 Hours
29 WILSON CHESS TOURNAMENT MU18 1017 Days 14 Hours
30 2018 NSW Open 1048 Days 12 Hours
31 2018 NSW Minor 1048 Days 12 Hours
32 2018 O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 1118 Days 16 Hours
33 O2C Doeberl Cup Major 2018 1118 Days 16 Hours
34 2018 O2C Doeberl Cup Minor 1118 Days 16 Hours
35 2018 Australian Reserves 1198 Days 16 Hours
36 2018 Australian Championship 1198 Days 17 Hours
37 2018 Norths Chess Club Classic 1204 Days 14 Hours
38 2017 Lidums Australian Junior Masters Open 1233 Days 18 Hours
39 2017 Lidums Australian Young Masters IM Norm Event 1233 Days 18 Hours
40 2017 Lidums Australian Young Masters GM Norm Event 1233 Days 20 Hours
41 Third World Chess Online League 1390 Days 2 Hours
42 2017 NSW Open 1412 Days 11 Hours
43 2017 NSW Minor 1412 Days 12 Hours
44 Churchie International FIDE Rated Open Championship 1454 Days 12 Hours
45 2017 O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 1468 Days 16 Hours
46 O2C Doeberl Cup Major 2017 1468 Days 16 Hours
47 2017 O2C Doeberl Cup Minor 1468 Days 17 Hours
48 2016 Australasian Masters IM Norm Tournament 1588 Days 14 Hours
49 2016 Australasian Masters GM Norm Tournament 1588 Days 14 Hours
50 2016 Lidums Australian Junior Masters U1600 1597 Days 11 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use