Federation selection    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
Sbg
Vbg
Knt
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Argentina (ARG)

No. Tournament Last update
1 I Prix Capeonato de Rapidas Sanjuanino 1 Minutes
2 Reeencuentro Angel Mora Grupo B 15 Minutes
3 2ndo Torneo Oficial RAM SUB 1700 - Mar del Plata 2021 - 2 de Mayo - Federación Marplatense de Ajedrez - 1 Hours 47 Min.
4 IRT Sub.2200 Copa Ciudad de Corrientes. Cupo 36 jugadores 2 Hours 59 Min.
5 Torneo cerrado "Alfiles de Cuyo", válido al ELO internacional _ Mendoza, 23 al 25 abril _ cupo 8 jugadores 4 Hours 8 Min.
6 Torneo Temático Virtual - Ajedrez River -2021 4 Hours 31 Min.
7 Torneo Ajedrez Rápido-General Pico-La Pampa 5 Hours 39 Min.
8 Torneo Oficial RAM SUB 1700 - Mar del Plata 2021 - 12 de Abril - Federación Marplatense de Ajedrez - 18 Hours 31 Min.
9 Abierto Internet Etapa 13 Circ Mun Lanús 2.021, hoy 18 hs Argentina, 21 hs UTC, Prohibido módulo, Insc. Libre y gratis: lichess.org/tournament/XRTsDkn4 1 Days 9 Hours
10 Internet Open Stage 13 Municipal Circuit of Lanús 2,021, today 9 pm UTC, 6 pm Argentina, Forbbiden module, Free registration: lichess.org/tournament/XRTsDkn4 1 Days 9 Hours
11 Abierto Internet Circ Municipio Lanús 2021, 1° Álvarez Gamez, 2° Aracri, 3° Ramos, 4° Pereyra, ver: https://lichess.org/tournament/Vc2KFam5 1 Days 9 Hours
12 Free Internet Open Stage 12 Municipal Circuit of Lanús 2021, 1st Álvarez Gamez, 2° Aracri, 3rd Ramos, 4th Pereyra, see: lichess.org/tournament/Vc2KFam5 1 Days 9 Hours
13 XVI TORNEO OFICIAL CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIGÜÉ 1 Days 9 Hours
14 37° Zonal Atawallpa A 1 Days 17 Hours
15 Torneo Puzzle Racer Atawallpa 1 Days 17 Hours
16 37° Zonal Atawallpa B 1 Days 17 Hours
17 Torneo largo UP 2 Days 3 Hours
18 Torneo Apertura 2021 - Circulo Ajedrez "Rawson" 2 Days 6 Hours
19 JAQUE MATE - Lichess - Sabatino III (2021) 2 Days 19 Hours
20 Copa ciudad de Campana - Online Entrega de Certificados e Inscripción Gratuita! 2 Days 19 Hours
21 PRIX RAPIDO ADAR 2021 2 Days 20 Hours
22 1er Bitel Invitational sub 1800 3 Days 6 Hours
23 1er Bitel Invitational +1800 3 Days 6 Hours
24 III Blitz Presencial Reencuentro Angel Mora Grupo A Premios en Efectivo 3 Days 7 Hours
25 TORRE BLANCA - Torneo de Categorías Online - CUARTA 3 Days 19 Hours
26 TORRE BLANCA - Torneo de Categorías Online - TERCERA 3 Days 19 Hours
27 Zona 2 Torneo de Ajedrez Diario Sub 1400 - Circulo de Ajedrez de Jesús María 3 Days 19 Hours
28 Categoría_B - 3º Ediciòn de la Liga de AjedrezGM 3 Days 20 Hours
29 Categoría_A - 3º Ediciòn de la Liga de AjedrezGM 3 Days 20 Hours
30 Abierto Magistral Internacional Centenario de Rio Grande 6 al 11 de Julio Con la presencia estelar de el GM Alexei Shirov - 300.000 en premios 5 Days 3 Hours
31 Tercer Torneo Virtual ACUA - Edición 2021 5 Days 15 Hours
32 Abierto "Punta San Sebastian - Costanera, Corrientes" Sub 17 5 Days 18 Hours
33 Abierto "Punta San Sebastian - Costanera, Corrientes" Sub 13 5 Days 18 Hours
34 4º Semirapido de Abril Casa de Ajedrez 2021 - 18 de Abril.- Valido al RAM BLITZ 5 Days 20 Hours
35 San Rafael - Torneo Apertura Primera Categoria 2021 5 Days 20 Hours
36 JAQUE MATE - Lichess - Otoño I (2021) 5 Days 21 Hours
37 Torneo TSF SJ Abril 5 Days 23 Hours
38 IRT Sub 2200 "Día de los Trabajadores" 2021 6 Days 5 Hours
39 Torneo de Ajedrez Franklin 6 Days 20 Hours
40 Copa AFA On Line Sabado 17 de Abril de 2021 " 21 Aniversario Cultura AFA" 6 Days 21 Hours
41 II Reencuentro Angel Mora Grupo B 6 Days 22 Hours
42 AJEDREZ MARTELLI TORNEO ABIERTO FUNNY CHESS 6 Days 22 Hours
43 Torneo Ajedrez Rapido 7 Days
44 Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido 7 Days 4 Hours
45 4to Encuentro Ciclo de Ajedrez Rápido Marzo/Abril 7 Days 4 Hours
46 Zona 1 Torneo de Ajedrez Diario Sub 1400 - Círculo de Ajedrez de Jesús María 7 Days 7 Hours
47 Abierto Internet Etapa 11 Circ. Mun. Lanús 2021, 1° Gualpa, 2° Centurión, 3° Hancco, 4° Sycz, ver: https://lichess.org/tournament/fClZvAPT 7 Days 15 Hours
48 Internet Open Stage 11 Lanús Municipal Circuit, 1st Gualpa, 2nd Centurión 3rd Hancco, 4th Sycz, see: https://lichess.org/tournament/fClZvAPT 7 Days 15 Hours
49 Apertura 2021 - Circulo Ajedrez "Rawson" 7 Days 21 Hours
50 Reeencuentro Angel Mora Grupo B 8 Days 6 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use