Dobrodošli na Turnirsku bazu chessresult.ru

chessresult.ru is a powerful and dedicated server only for chess-results.

The tournament archive of chessresult.ru soon contains 435.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chessresult.ru.

Traži turnir

Ovdje možete potražiti turnir i prikazati/isprintati/prevesti u Excel konačne rezultate, parovanja, tablice sa partijama i dr.

Traži igrača

Ovdje možete pronaći sve turnire gdje je igrač igrao i prikazati/isprintati/prevesti u Excel sve detalje o igraču i turnirima.

Traži partiju

Ovdje možete pretražiti partije i pogledati ih online ili ih preuzeti u PGN formatu.

Kontakt

Za pitanja, prijedloge i kritike molimo vas pošaljite mi(Heinz Herzog) E-mail :
(Please in English or German)

Odabir saveza    ECU Logo

AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
 NÖ
Bgld
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAM
CAN
CAT
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM

Odabir turnira

Razvrstaj prema

Br. Turnir FED zastava Zadnja izmjena
1 XII Rapido da Retomada - ALEX 2021 BRA
0 Minute
2 CN Equipas 2ª divisão 2020/21 - Série C POR
0 Minute
3 I Prix Capeonato de Rapidas Sanjuanino ARG
0 Minute
4 Campeonato Juvenil de Puerto Rico 2021 PUR
2 Minute
5 CN Equipas 2ª divisão 2020/21 - Série A POR
2 Minute
6 Семейный шахматный турнир-2020 RUS
2 Minute
7 Campeonato por Equipos Eivissa 2021 (Even Code: 257619) ESP
3 Minute
8 CN Equipas 3ª divisão 2020/21 - série C POR
5 Minute
9 CN Equipas 3ª divisão 2020/21 - série B POR
6 Minute
10 Medjunarodni kup Vojvodine 2021 - 23. do 25. April 2021 SRB
6 Minute
11 Seletiva Online para o Pan Floripa 2021 1ª etapa (24/04/2021) - Lichess - F18 BRA
8 Minute
12 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI İLLER ARASI 7 YAŞ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI TUR
11 Minute
13 3. Bamberg-Open 2021 >>> Gesamtliste neu GER
11 Minute
14 CWP Youth Trials 2021 - Level 1 Q2 U12 RSA
11 Minute
15 Reeencuentro Angel Mora Grupo B ARG
14 Minute
16 CWP Youth Trials 2021 - Level 1 Q2 U10 RSA
15 Minute
17 XV Torneig Internacional Actiu Vila de Canovelles 2021 (258403) CAT
15 Minute
18 TAÇA CABO VERDE - FASE REGIONAL S. NICOLAU CPV
17 Minute
19 Чемпионат городского округа Самара по быстрым шахматам и блицу в 2021 году. Блиц RUS
18 Minute
20 Чемпионат городского округа Самара по быстрым шахматам и блицу в 2021 году. Быстрые шахматы RUS
19 Minute
21 IX Лично-Командный Чемпионат T-CHESS FAMILY RUS
20 Minute
22 Блицтурнир, посвященный Международному дню настольных игр RUS
21 Minute
23 Aficionados 1 Barcelona Chess Club ESP
24 Minute
24 Турнир детей 1-го года обучения Майский жук" RUS
26 Minute
25 MCCT New In Chess Classic Preliminaries ONL
27 Minute
26 GM Klovāns-2021-B LAT
27 Minute
27 VII Coín Chess 3 VS 3 ESP
28 Minute
28 CWP Youth Qualifier 2 U12 RSA
30 Minute
29 Icelandic Chess Championship 2021 ISL
31 Minute
30 2nd Balochistan Masters Ramzan Cup Fide Rated Round Robin Chess tournament PAK
34 Minute
31 Seletiva Online para o Pan Floripa 2021 1ª etapa (24/04/2021) - Lichess - F16 BRA
35 Minute
32 28. Кадетско и омладинско првенство Републике Српске - група Ж12 BIH
36 Minute
33 STANDARD DE PASCOA 2021 BRA
38 Minute
34 Cupa Satori Art Slobozia - blitz- 24 aprilie 2021, Amara ROU
39 Minute
35 Sol Plaatje Round Robin V RSA
42 Minute
36 Blitz NXN Amistoso - Abril de 2021 BRA
43 Minute
37 GRAN PRI SK''KABLOVI'' - FINALE Pocetak u 11:00 sati SRB
44 Minute
38 Seletiva Online para o Pan Floripa 2021 1ª etapa (24/04/2021) - Lichess - F12 BRA
45 Minute
39 Juegos Deportivos Estatales QROO 2021 17-18 F MEX
45 Minute
40 Весеннее Первенство по быстрым шахматам, ЗИЛ - B RUS
45 Minute
41 Сhess club Olimpic rapid april-4, г.о. Мытищи 25.04.2021 Турнир В RUS
45 Minute
42 III Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Sub2200 "Villa de Zújar" ESP
49 Minute
43 American World Cup Qualification Stage - FIDE World Cup 2021 Knock Out - Registrations CCA
49 Minute
44 American World Cup Qualification Stage - FIDE World Cup 2021 Final CCA
50 Minute
45 American World Cup Qualification Stage - FIDE World Cup 2021 Preliminary - Registrations CCA
53 Minute
46 Belgrade Spring Chess Festival 2021 - IM II SRB
53 Minute
47 Belgrade Spring Chess Festival 2021 - GM II SRB
54 Minute
48 Torneig Ràpides Riudoms Maig 2021 CAT
55 Minute
49 Campeonato Metropolitano Juvenil Online Sub 14 2021 PER
55 Minute
50 Первенство го Красногорска по быстрым шахматам среди взрослых и детей Турнир С (2009 г.р. и мл) RUS
58 Minute
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server , CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use